Basic information
ID: | 44806 |
Matches: | 104 matches since 2021 |
Age: | 66 years |
Is a fan of:: | HC Sparta, Bohemians Praha |
Playing leagues:: | Praha - Badminton (177/239) |
-
3/5Latest matches
- Scratch
- Loss
- Win
- Win
- Win
-
148/399Position in season leaderboard
-
91Matches in the league ( 41 / 38 / 12) 0 tournaments
-
52%Match success rate
Results
Jarní sezóna 2024
-
4. kolo (květen)
15. level B - 160 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.D. A.S. S.B. M.S. Š.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Daniš 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 8 30 198 12:3 Adel Salakh 1:3 3:S 3:1 4 25 189 7:4 Stanislav Bruder 1:3 S:3 3:0 2 12 174 4:6 Martin Skapa 0:3 1:3 3:0 2 4 166 4:6 Štěpán Příhoda 1:3 0:3 0:3 0 0 160 1:9 -
3. kolo (duben)
16. level B - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
S.B. R.W. N.V. M.K. O.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Stanislav Bruder 0:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 6 30 176 9:4 Ronan Wordsworth 3:0 3:0 S:S S:3 4 25 169 6:6 Nikol Vypior 0:3 0:3 3:S 3:1 4 12 156 6:7 Martin Kuběn 1:3 S:S S:3 3:2 2 4 146 4:11 Ondřej Mayer 0:3 3:S 1:3 2:3 2 0 142 6:9 -
2. kolo (březen)
17. level A - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. S.B. T.H. J.M. D.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Spratek 3:1 3:1 3:S 3:0 8 30 178 12:2 Stanislav Bruder 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 6 25 171 10:4 Tomáš Hořava 1:3 0:3 S:S 3:1 2 12 154 4:10 Jakub Machat S:3 0:3 S:S 3:0 2 4 146 3:9 Dmitrij Hladký 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0 0 140 2:12 -
1. kolo (únor)
16. level A - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.M. J.B. L.I. M.Ž. S.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Malý 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:S 8 30 178 12:0 Jozef Barčák 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 6 25 171 9:4 Luisa Illková 0:3 0:3 3:2 3:S 4 12 156 6:8 Martin Žďárský 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:S 2 4 146 5:9 Stanislav Bruder S:3 1:3 S:3 S:3 0 0 140 1:12
Podzimní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (leden)
15. level A - 160 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.Č. P.M. J.Z. S.B. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Čikl S:S 3:0 3:S 3:0 6 30 196 9:3 Petr Mikolajek S:S 3:1 2:3 3:0 4 25 189 8:7 Jaroslav Zeman 0:3 1:3 3:S 3:1 4 12 176 7:7 Stanislav Bruder S:3 3:2 S:3 3:1 4 4 168 6:9 Miroslav Kotaška 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 0 0 160 2:12 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
13. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.Š. P.Č. M.K. S.B. P.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Marek Štěpán 3:0 3:0 3:0 S:S 6 30 216 9:3 Petr Částka 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 6 25 211 9:6 Michal Kubina 0:3 2:3 3:2 S:S 2 12 194 5:11 Stanislav Bruder 0:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 2 4 186 6:9 Pavla Bělohlávková S:S 0:3 S:S 0:3 0 0 180 0:12 -
2. kolo (listopad)
15. level C - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
S.B. L.B. K.Š. M.K. M.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Stanislav Bruder 3:0 3:0 3:2 2:3 6 30 216 11:5 Libor Benedikt 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:0 4 25 209 8:7 Kristýna Šmejkalová 0:3 1:3 3:1 3:1 4 12 196 7:8 Martin Kuběn 2:3 3:2 1:3 3:2 4 4 188 9:10 Miroslav Heřman 3:2 0:3 1:3 2:3 2 0 182 6:11 -
1. kolo (říjen)
15. level C - 160 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Č. M.Č. S.B. T.H. J.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Čeněk 3:0 3:S 3:0 3:0 8 30 198 12:0 Martin Čikl 0:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 6 25 191 9:4 Stanislav Bruder S:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 4 12 176 6:8 Tomáš Hořava 0:3 1:3 1:3 S:S 0 4 164 2:9 Jan Motejzík 0:3 0:3 1:3 S:S 0 0 160 1:9
Letní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (září)
12. level A - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.V. P.R. F.O. M.Š. S.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Velička 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:S 21 14 235 11:4 Petra Raszyková 3:2 2:3 1:3 3:2 13 11 224 9:10 Filip Ocásek 1:3 3:2 S:S 3:1 10 0 210 7:6 Martina Štecherová 0:3 3:1 S:S 3:2 9 -11 198 6:6 Stanislav Bruder S:3 2:3 1:3 2:3 5 -14 191 5:12 -
2. kolo (červenec)
12. level C - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
S.B. M.K. D.J. D.K. J.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Stanislav Bruder 3:1 2:3 3:1 3:1 20 14 174 11:6 Miroslav Kotaška 1:3 3:S 2:3 3:1 15 11 166 9:7 Dominik Jůda 3:2 S:3 3:1 S:S 9 0 149 6:6 Daniela Kroupová 1:3 3:2 1:3 2:3 9 -11 138 7:11 Jan Motejzík 1:3 1:3 S:S 3:2 5 -14 131 5:8 -
1. kolo (červen)
13. level C - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.S. R.H. F.O. Z.H. S.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavol Suchý 3:0 2:3 3:1 3:1 21 14 235 11:5 Radek Hykrda 0:3 3:0 3:S 3:S 19 11 230 9:3 Filip Ocásek 3:2 0:3 3:S 3:2 16 0 216 9:7 Zdeněk Hladík 1:3 S:3 S:3 3:0 8 -11 197 4:9 Stanislav Bruder 1:3 S:3 2:3 0:3 3 -14 189 3:12
Jarní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (květen)
14. level B - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.S. K.B. S.B. K.H. M.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Vojtěch Sítora 3:2 3:S 3:1 3:1 23 14 237 12:4 Klara Bambasova 2:3 3:2 2:3 3:1 15 11 226 10:9 Stanislav Bruder S:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 15 0 215 8:7 Kačka Holmanová 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:2 12 -11 201 8:10 Michal Lavko 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 4 -14 190 4:12 -
3. kolo (duben)
15. level A - 220 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.H. P.S. D.M. S.B. T.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomas Hulle 2:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 21 14 255 11:5 Pavol Suchý 3:2 2:3 3:2 3:0 19 11 250 11:7 Dan Malík 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:S 17 0 237 9:6 Stanislav Bruder 2:3 2:3 1:3 3:1 11 -11 220 8:10 Tomáš Hořava 0:3 0:3 S:3 1:3 1 -14 207 1:12 -
2. kolo (březen)
15. level A - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
B.Č. Z.O. S.B. P.Č. O.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Barbora Čermochová 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 21 14 235 11:5 Zdeněk Opravil 3:2 0:3 3:2 3:2 15 11 226 9:9 Stanislav Bruder 0:3 3:0 3:2 2:3 14 0 214 8:8 Petr Částka 0:3 2:3 2:3 3:1 10 -11 199 7:10 Ondřej Bureš 2:3 2:3 3:2 1:3 10 -14 196 8:11 -
1. kolo (únor)
14. level A - 220 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.K. G.M. T.H. S.B. J.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Lucie Kolesniková 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:S 25 14 259 12:2 Gopal Menon 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:S 21 11 252 10:3 Tomas Hulle 1:3 0:3 3:2 3:S 12 0 232 7:8 Stanislav Bruder 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:S 8 -11 217 5:9 Jaroslav Janda S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 206 0:12
Podzimní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (leden)
13. level A - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.J. P.Č. M.M. S.B. P.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets Milena Jägerová 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:S 25 14 239 12:2 Pavel Čech 0:3 3:1 3:0 3:S 19 11 230 9:4 Martin Mendl 2:3 1:3 3:2 3:S 14 0 214 9:8 Stanislav Bruder 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 8 -11 197 5:10 Petr Částka S:3 S:3 S:3 1:3 1 -14 187 1:12 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
13. level B - 160 points
Draw your finger to the left
S.B. D.M. T.H. Z.O. J.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Stanislav Bruder 1:3 3:2 3:S 3:0 19 14 193 10:5 Daniel Mikulka 3:1 3:2 2:3 3:2 18 11 189 11:8 Tomáš Hořava 2:3 2:3 3:1 S:S 8 0 168 7:7 Zdeněk Opravil S:3 3:2 1:3 2:3 8 -11 157 6:11 Jitka Klausová 0:3 2:3 S:S 3:2 5 -14 151 5:8 -
2. kolo (listopad)
13. level B - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
Z.S. R.K. M.K. S.B. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Zdeněk Sychra 2:3 3:1 3:S 3:0 21 14 235 11:4 Radek Kokeš 3:2 2:3 3:1 3:S 19 11 230 11:6 Miroslav Kotaška 1:3 3:2 3:2 S:S 9 0 209 7:7 Stanislav Bruder S:3 1:3 2:3 2:3 5 -11 194 5:12 Martin Kuběn 0:3 S:3 S:S 3:2 3 -14 189 3:8 -
1. kolo (říjen)
13. level C - 200 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.N. Z.O. S.B. M.P. K.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Nepraš 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 26 14 240 12:2 Zdeněk Opravil 2:3 3:0 S:3 3:2 14 11 225 8:8 Stanislav Bruder 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:0 13 0 213 6:7 Milan Peterka 0:3 3:S 1:3 S:S 5 -11 194 4:6 Kačka Holmanová 0:3 2:3 0:3 S:S 0 -14 186 2:9
Letní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (září)
13. level B - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.D. S.B. J.K. M.K. D.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Vojtěch Dvořák 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:S 24 14 178 12:3 Stanislav Bruder 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:S 20 11 171 10:4 Jaroslav Klíma 2:3 1:3 3:2 3:S 14 0 154 9:8 Martin Kuběn 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:S 8 -11 137 5:9 David Kučera S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 126 0:12 -
3. kolo (srpen)
13. level B - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.J. S.B. M.T. J.M. Z.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Jonszta 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 14 182 12:0 Stanislav Bruder 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 14 11 165 6:6 Milan Tůma 0:3 3:0 S:S 3:0 12 0 152 6:3 Jan Motejzík 0:3 0:3 S:S 3:0 5 -5 140 3:6 Zuzana Kosová 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0 -14 126 0:12 -
2. kolo (červenec)
13. level B - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.L. J.M. S.B. M.Š. D.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Lavko 1:3 3:2 3:S 3:S 18 14 172 10:5 Jakub Machat 3:1 3:S S:S 3:S 16 11 167 9:1 Stanislav Bruder 2:3 S:3 3:S 3:S 14 0 154 8:6 Marek Štěpán S:3 S:S S:3 3:S 4 -5 139 3:6 David Branžovský S:3 S:3 S:3 S:3 0 -14 126 0:12 -
1. kolo (červen)
17. level A - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
S.B. K.M. P.B. J.L. E.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Stanislav Bruder 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:S 24 14 138 12:3 Karel Medek 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:2 19 11 130 10:6 Pavla Bělohlávková 1:3 0:3 3:0 3:S 14 0 114 7:6 Jiří Lacina 1:3 1:3 0:3 3:S 8 -5 103 5:9 Eugen Kvasnak S:3 2:3 S:3 S:3 2 -14 88 2:12
List of matches
Adel Salakh | 3:S | Stanislav Bruder |
Martin Daniš | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Štěpán Příhoda |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Martin Kuběn |
Ondřej Mayer | 0:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Nikol Vypior |
Ronan Wordsworth | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Jan Spratek | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Dmitrij Hladký |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Jakub Machat |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Tomáš Hořava |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Martin Žďárský |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Luisa Illková |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Jan Malý |
Stanislav Bruder | 1:3 | Jozef Barčák |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Martin Čikl |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Jaroslav Zeman |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Miroslav Kotaška |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:2 | Petr Mikolajek |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Pavla Bělohlávková |
Marek Štěpán | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Petr Částka | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Michal Kubina | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Kristýna Šmejkalová | 0:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Miroslav Heřman | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:2 | Martin Kuběn |
Libor Benedikt | 0:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Jiří Čeněk |
Martin Čikl | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Tomáš Hořava |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Jan Motejzík |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Petr Velička |
Petra Raszyková | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Martina Štecherová | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Filip Ocásek | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Miroslav Kotaška |
Jan Motejzík | 1:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Daniela Kroupová | 1:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 2:3 | Dominik Jůda |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Radek Hykrda |
Filip Ocásek | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Zdeněk Hladík | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Pavol Suchý | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Klara Bambasova | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Vojtěch Sítora |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Kačka Holmanová |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Michal Lavko |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Tomáš Hořava |
Pavol Suchý | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Dan Malík | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Tomas Hulle | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Ondřej Bureš | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Zdeněk Opravil | 0:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Petr Částka | 2:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Barbora Čermochová | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Jaroslav Janda | S:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Tomas Hulle | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Gopal Menon | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Lucie Kolesniková | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Martin Mendl | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Pavel Čech | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Petr Částka |
Milena Jägerová | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Zdeněk Opravil | S:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Jitka Klausová |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:2 | Tomáš Hořava |
Daniel Mikulka | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | S:3 | Zdeněk Sychra |
Radek Kokeš | 3:1 | Stanislav Bruder |
Miroslav Kotaška | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Martin Kuběn | 3:2 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Milan Peterka |
Martin Nepraš | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Kačka Holmanová |
Zdeněk Opravil | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
David Kučera | S:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Martin Kuběn |
Jaroslav Klíma | 1:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 1:3 | Vojtěch Dvořák |
Milan Tůma | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Jan Motejzík |
Martin Jonszta | 3:0 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:0 | Zuzana Kosová |
David Branžovský | S:3 | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:S | Marek Štěpán |
Stanislav Bruder | 2:3 | Michal Lavko |
Jakub Machat | 3:S | Stanislav Bruder |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Jiří Lacina |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:S | Eugen Kvasnak |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Karel Medek |
Stanislav Bruder | 3:1 | Pavla Bělohlávková |