Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
20.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
18.09.2015 |
08:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
16.09.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
15.09.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
26.08.2015 |
17:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
19.08.2015 |
08:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
16.08.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
16.08.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
0:3 |
Comments
|
22.07.2015 |
08:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
20.07.2015 |
09:30 |
1. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
16.07.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
12.07.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
24.06.2015 |
08:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
2:3 |
Comments
|
21.06.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
Comments
|
21.06.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.06.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.05.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Verbava
(J. Kománek,
J. Vodák)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
26.05.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
10.05.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
10.05.2015 |
17:30 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
28.04.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
16.04.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
12.04.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
12.04.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
Comments
|
25.03.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
Yang Yang
(J. Šubrt,
F. Kůst)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
24.03.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2015 |
21:30 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
06.03.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2015 |
17:30 |
1. |
TJ Mazecz Voe (aPaqNa1no:)
(J. Samek,
P. Horak)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
16.02.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
12.02.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
1:3 |
|
10.02.2015 |
20:30 |
1. |
bad guys
(M. Dufka,
D. Přecechtěl)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
30.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
30.01.2015 |
18:00 |
1. |
Bald threshers
(L. Čapatý,
K. Pecha)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
23.01.2015 |
19:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:1 |
|
13.01.2015 |
21:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
04.01.2015 |
19:30 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
02.01.2015 |
20:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
21.12.2014 |
20:30 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
09.12.2014 |
20:30 |
1. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
26.11.2014 |
17:00 |
1. |
Bald threshers
(L. Čapatý,
K. Pecha)
|
Badminton Jehnice |
3:0 |
|
19.11.2014 |
16:30 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
17.11.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
07.11.2014 |
20:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
03.11.2014 |
04:31 |
1. |
JiKa
(J. Bartoněk,
V. Karber)
|
|
3:S |
|
29.10.2014 |
16:30 |
1. |
DoMoteam
(P. Doležal,
M. mošner)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
22.10.2014 |
18:00 |
1. |
ZTP tým
(D. Janečková,
R. Chrápavý)
|
Centrum Viktoria |
3:0 |
|
15.10.2014 |
16:30 |
1. |
Bald threshers
(L. Čapatý,
K. Pecha)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
Comments
|