Basic information
ID: | 28060 |
Matches: | 105 matches since 2017 |
Age: | 43 years |
-
4/5Latest matches
- Loss
- Win
- Win
- Win
- Win
-
105Matches in the league ( 57 / 48 / 0) 0 tournaments
-
54%Match success rate
Results
Letní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (září)
5. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.H. J.B. M.L. M.S. O.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Rudolf Hanke 0:6 6:0 6:1 6:1 58 30 313 18:8 Jakub Bujáček 6:0 6:0 6:2 S:S 53 24 302 18:2 Martin Lokvenc 0:6 0:6 6:4 6:4 32 0 257 12:20 Miroslav Sramek 1:6 2:6 4:6 6:2 25 -24 226 13:20 Ondrej Olah 1:6 S:S 4:6 2:6 2 -30 197 7:18
Jarní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (květen)
4. level A - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.T. J.Š. J.S. R.H. V.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Tihlařík S:S 7:6 6:4 6:0 44 30 344 19:10 Jan Šimoník S:S 7:5 7:6 6:4 39 1 310 20:15 Jiří Stříbrný 6:7 5:7 6:4 4:6 32 0 302 21:24 Rudolf Hanke 4:6 6:7 4:6 7:5 30 -24 276 21:24 Václav Lamr 0:6 4:6 6:4 5:7 25 -30 265 15:23 -
3. kolo (duben)
4. level B - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.H. P.D. R.H. J.T. V.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Hrncir 3:6 6:4 6:3 6:0 56 30 356 21:13 Pavel Doležal 6:3 2:6 6:4 6:3 52 1 323 20:16 Rudolf Hanke 4:6 6:2 3:6 6:2 43 0 313 19:16 Július Telek 3:6 4:6 6:3 7:6 37 -24 283 20:21 Vladan Vondráček 0:6 3:6 2:6 6:7 12 -30 252 11:25 -
2. kolo (březen)
4. level A - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. J.F. R.H. J.U. V.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Stříbrný 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:1 70 30 370 24:10 Jiří Friedel 4:6 6:0 6:3 6:2 59 24 353 22:11 Rudolf Hanke 3:6 0:6 7:5 6:3 35 0 305 16:20 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 3:6 5:7 7:6 23 -24 269 17:25 Václav Lamr 1:6 2:6 3:6 6:7 13 -30 253 12:25 -
1. kolo (únor)
5. level A - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
j.s. R.H. V.V. M.B. C.K. Matches GRP Total Sets jirka sobíšek 4:6 6:0 6:4 6:0 60 30 360 22:10 Rudolf Hanke 6:4 4:6 6:3 6:0 57 24 351 22:13 Vladan Vondráček 0:6 6:4 6:0 6:1 55 0 325 18:11 Michal Bursík 4:6 3:6 0:6 6:4 23 -24 269 13:22 Christina Kristelova 0:6 0:6 1:6 4:6 5 -30 245 5:24
Podzimní sezóna 2018
-
4. kolo (leden)
3. level A - 98 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.Š. P.D. M.T. R.H. V.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Šmalec 6:1 5:7 6:4 6:3 42 0 140 23:15 Pavel Doležal 1:6 6:0 6:3 7:6 37 0 135 20:15 Michal Triner 7:5 0:6 6:3 6:2 35 0 133 19:16 Rudolf Hanke 4:6 3:6 3:6 6:4 21 0 119 16:22 Václav Palán 3:6 6:7 2:6 4:6 15 0 113 15:25 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
4. level B - 70 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.H. V.P. P.S. R.K. L.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Rudolf Hanke 6:4 7:6 6:2 6:2 46 0 116 25:14 Václav Palán 4:6 6:2 6:1 6:0 46 0 116 22:9 Patrik Svoboda 6:7 2:6 6:3 6:1 34 0 104 20:17 Robert Králík 2:6 1:6 3:6 7:6 15 0 85 13:24 Lukáš Pokorný 2:6 0:6 1:6 6:7 9 0 79 9:25 -
2. kolo (listopad)
3. level A - 84 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.Z. J.Š. A.V. R.H. J.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Zdařil 6:2 6:1 7:5 6:2 50 0 134 25:10 Jaroslav Šiška 2:6 4:6 6:1 6:4 31 0 115 18:17 Ales Valenta 1:6 6:4 6:2 S:S 20 0 104 13:12 Rudolf Hanke 5:7 1:6 2:6 7:6 17 0 101 15:25 Jan Odstrčil 2:6 4:6 S:S 6:7 7 0 91 12:19 -
1. kolo (říjen)
4. level B - 84 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.H. J.O. T.U. M.P. M.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Rudolf Hanke 4:6 6:1 6:4 6:0 44 0 128 22:11 Jan Odstrčil 6:4 6:7 6:3 6:S 41 0 125 24:14 Tomáš Urbánek 1:6 7:6 7:5 6:S 32 0 116 21:17 Marek Přikryl 4:6 3:6 5:7 6:S 24 0 108 18:19 Marek Studnička 0:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 84 0:24
Letní sezóna 2018
-
4. kolo (září)
3. level A - 112 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.J. P.V. R.H. M.S. V.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Jezdinský 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:1 55 0 167 24:5 Petr Veselský 0:6 5:7 7:6 6:3 26 0 138 18:22 Rudolf Hanke 2:6 7:5 2:6 2:6 16 0 128 13:23 Martin Stanek 2:6 6:7 6:2 S:S 16 0 128 14:15 Václav Lamr 1:6 3:6 6:2 S:S 12 0 124 10:14 -
3. kolo (srpen)
4. level A - 98 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.H. V.L. R.T. T.J. D.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Rudolf Hanke 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:0 50 0 148 24:10 Václav Lamr 4:6 6:S 6:2 6:2 42 0 140 22:10 Radim Trojek 2:6 S:6 6:4 6:S 25 0 123 14:16 Tomáš Juřenčák 4:6 2:6 4:6 6:S 22 0 120 16:18 David Loukota 0:6 2:6 S:6 S:6 2 0 100 2:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
3. level B - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.H. P.V. R.H. T.J. M.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Holubec 7:6 5:7 6:4 6:2 47 0 122 24:19 Petr Veselský 6:7 7:5 7:5 6:4 46 0 121 26:21 Rudolf Hanke 7:5 5:7 4:6 7:5 35 0 110 23:23 Tomáš Juřenčák 4:6 5:7 6:4 6:7 29 0 104 21:24 Milan Jedlička 2:6 4:6 5:7 7:6 23 0 98 18:25 -
1. kolo (červen)
3. level B - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.O. P.S. R.H. J.P. D.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondrej Olah 6:3 6:2 6:1 6:2 64 0 139 24:8 Patrik Svoboda 3:6 6:2 6:3 6:1 51 0 126 21:12 Rudolf Hanke 2:6 2:6 6:3 4:6 23 0 98 14:21 Josef Pospišil 1:6 3:6 3:6 6:3 22 0 97 13:21 David Loukota 2:6 1:6 6:4 3:6 20 0 95 12:22
Jarní sezóna 2018
-
4.kolo (květen)
1. level - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
F.F. J.J. M.T. J.P. J.Š. R.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Filip Farník 6:3 7:6 7:6 7:6 6:4 53 0 143 33:25 Jiří Jezdinský 3:6 6:1 7:5 7:5 6:3 48 0 138 29:20 Michal Triner 6:7 1:6 6:2 6:3 6:0 45 0 135 25:18 Jan Procházka 6:7 5:7 2:6 6:2 7:5 34 0 124 26:27 Jaroslav Šiška 6:7 5:7 3:6 2:6 6:2 26 0 116 22:28 Rudolf Hanke 4:6 3:6 0:6 5:7 2:6 11 0 101 14:31 -
3.kolo (duben)
2. level - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.P. J.J. R.H. M.L. O.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Procházka 7:5 6:2 6:0 6:0 65 0 140 25:7 Jiří Jezdinský 5:7 7:5 6:3 6:1 50 0 125 24:16 Rudolf Hanke 2:6 5:7 6:2 6:4 37 0 112 19:19 Marek Liška 0:6 3:6 2:6 6:S 20 0 95 11:18 Ondrej Olah 0:6 1:6 4:6 S:6 5 0 80 5:24 -
2.kolo (březen)
2. level - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.S. P.D. J.P. R.H. L.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Patrik Svoboda 2:6 6:2 6:4 6:1 49 0 124 20:13 Pavel Doležal 6:2 7:6 5:7 6:3 48 0 123 24:18 Jan Procházka 2:6 6:7 6:4 6:S 37 0 112 20:17 Rudolf Hanke 4:6 7:5 4:6 6:3 36 0 111 21:20 Lukáš Staniczek 1:6 3:6 S:6 3:6 7 0 82 7:24 -
1.kolo (únor)
1. level - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.J. F.F. M.T. P.D. R.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Jezdinský 6:3 7:6 6:1 6:2 60 0 150 25:12 Filip Farník 3:6 6:4 7:5 6:2 46 0 136 22:17 Michal Triner 6:7 4:6 6:3 6:4 39 0 129 22:20 Pavel Doležal 1:6 5:7 3:6 7:5 22 0 112 16:24 Rudolf Hanke 2:6 2:6 4:6 5:7 13 0 103 13:25
Podzimní sezóna 2017
-
4. kolo (leden)
2. level - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.H. P.D. L.S. P.S. V.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Rudolf Hanke 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:0 65 0 125 24:7 Pavel Doležal 3:6 6:4 6:0 6:1 52 0 112 21:11 Lukáš Staniczek 3:6 4:6 6:3 2:6 24 0 84 15:21 Patrik Svoboda 1:6 0:6 3:6 6:0 22 0 82 10:18 Vladan Vondráček 0:6 1:6 6:2 0:6 17 0 77 7:20 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
2. level - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. P.V. R.H. M.S. I.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Stříbrný 7:6 6:3 7:6 6:0 57 0 117 26:15 Petr Veselský 6:7 6:4 6:4 6:2 50 0 110 24:17 Rudolf Hanke 3:6 4:6 7:5 6:2 36 0 96 20:19 Martin Stanek 6:7 4:6 5:7 6:1 32 0 92 21:21 Irena Jelínková 0:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 5 0 65 5:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
3. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.H. J.P. R.Č. j.k. A.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Rudolf Hanke 6:1 6:S 6:0 6:2 66 0 111 24:3 Josef Pospišil 1:6 6:4 6:2 6:4 45 0 90 19:16 Rostislav Čech S:6 4:6 6:2 6:2 36 0 81 16:16 jiří kokrda 0:6 2:6 2:6 6:3 19 0 64 10:21 Andrea Bujáčková 2:6 4:6 2:6 3:6 11 0 56 11:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
2. level - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. P.V. M.S. V.V. R.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Stříbrný 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:1 62 0 122 24:10 Petr Veselský 4:6 7:6 6:3 6:2 47 0 107 23:17 Martin Stanek 4:6 6:7 6:4 6:4 38 0 98 22:21 Vladan Vondráček 1:6 3:6 4:6 6:4 22 0 82 14:22 Rudolf Hanke 1:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 11 0 71 11:24
Letní sezóna 2017
-
4. kolo (září)
4. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.M. R.H. M.H. M.L. Z.M. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Marek 7:5 7:5 6:1 6:S 6:1 60 0 120 32:12 Rudolf Hanke 5:7 6:S 2:6 6:3 6:S 42 0 102 25:16 Martin Holubec 5:7 S:6 6:2 6:S 6:4 40 0 100 23:19 Marek Liška 1:6 6:2 2:6 6:S 6:S 40 0 100 21:14 Zdena Musilová S:6 3:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 14 0 74 9:24 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 S:6 4:6 S:6 S:6 4 0 64 5:30 -
3. kolo (srpen)
5. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.M. R.H. R.Š. L.S. S.B. T.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Musil 6:4 7:5 5:7 6:2 6:2 51 0 96 30:20 Rudolf Hanke 4:6 7:6 6:2 6:3 6:2 51 0 96 29:19 Roman Šmerda 5:7 6:7 6:4 6:1 6:0 48 0 93 29:19 Lukáš Staniczek 7:5 2:6 4:6 7:5 6:1 39 0 84 26:23 Stanislav Bartoň 2:6 3:6 1:6 5:7 6:3 21 0 66 17:28 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 7 0 52 8:30 -
2. kolo (červenec)
6. level B - 30 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.S. R.H. j.k. R.Č. J.C. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Miroslav Sramek 7:6 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:0 64 0 94 31:10 Rudolf Hanke 6:7 6:0 6:2 6:3 6:2 57 0 87 30:14 jiří kokrda 0:6 0:6 3:6 6:3 6:4 25 0 55 15:25 Rostislav Čech 1:6 2:6 6:3 S:S 6:2 24 0 54 15:17 Jiri Cirtek 3:6 3:6 3:6 S:S 6:4 13 0 43 15:22 Miroslav Kvasnica 0:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 4:6 10 0 40 12:30 -
1. kolo (červen)
7. level B - 15 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.M. R.H. L.V. D.J. V.S. P.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Musil 6:3 6:1 6:4 6:2 6:4 61 0 76 30:14 Rudolf Hanke 3:6 6:0 6:3 6:S 6:1 54 0 69 27:10 Lukáš Vančura 1:6 0:6 6:S 6:S S:S 21 0 36 13:12 Dávid Jochman 4:6 3:6 S:6 6:S S:S 13 0 28 13:18 Vladimír Svejkovský 2:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -2 0 13 2:24 Petr Fuxa 4:6 1:6 S:S S:S S:S -8 0 7 5:12
List of matches
Jakub Bujáček | 6:0 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | Martin Lokvenc |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:1 | Ondrej Olah |
Miroslav Sramek | 1:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Václav Lamr |
Jiří Stříbrný | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Tomáš Tihlařík | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jan Šimoník | 7:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Pavel Doležal | 2:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Július Telek | 6:3 | Rudolf Hanke |
Martin Hrncir | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Vladan Vondráček |
Jiří Stříbrný | 6:3 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Václav Lamr |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jiří Friedel | 6:0 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:4 | jirka sobíšek |
Vladan Vondráček | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Michal Bursík |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | Christina Kristelova |
Ondřej Šmalec | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 3:6 | Michal Triner |
Václav Palán | 4:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Pavel Doležal | 6:3 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Robert Králík |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:6 | Patrik Svoboda |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Lukáš Pokorný |
Václav Palán | 4:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 1:6 | Jaroslav Šiška |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:6 | Jan Odstrčil |
Rudolf Hanke | 2:6 | Ales Valenta |
Michal Zdařil | 7:5 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jan Odstrčil | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Marek Přikryl | 4:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:1 | Tomáš Urbánek |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | Marek Studnička |
Václav Lamr | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jiří Jezdinský | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Petr Veselský |
Martin Stanek | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Radim Trojek |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | David Loukota |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:4 | Tomáš Juřenčák |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:4 | Václav Lamr |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Milan Jedlička |
Tomáš Juřenčák | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Martin Holubec |
Petr Veselský | 7:5 | Rudolf Hanke |
Patrik Svoboda | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Ondrej Olah | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Josef Pospišil |
David Loukota | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jaroslav Šiška | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Filip Farník | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jiří Jezdinský | 6:3 | Rudolf Hanke |
Michal Triner | 6:0 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 5:7 | Jan Procházka |
Rudolf Hanke | 2:6 | Jan Procházka |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:4 | Ondrej Olah |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Marek Liška |
Jiří Jezdinský | 7:5 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Pavel Doležal |
Jan Procházka | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Lukáš Staniczek |
Patrik Svoboda | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Pavel Doležal | 7:5 | Rudolf Hanke |
Michal Triner | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Filip Farník | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jiří Jezdinský | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Lukáš Staniczek |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Pavel Doležal |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:1 | Patrik Svoboda |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | Vladan Vondráček |
Jiří Stříbrný | 6:3 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Martin Stanek |
Petr Veselský | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Irena Jelínková |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Andrea Bujáčková |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | jiří kokrda |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:1 | Josef Pospišil |
Vladan Vondráček | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jiří Stříbrný | 6:1 | Rudolf Hanke |
Petr Veselský | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 4:6 | Martin Stanek |
Marek Liška | 6:2 | Rudolf Hanke |
Ondřej Marek | 7:5 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Zdena Musilová |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Lukáš Staniczek |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Tomáš Chudoba |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Stanislav Bartoň |
Karel Musil | 6:4 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:6 | Roman Šmerda |
Miroslav Sramek | 7:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Rostislav Čech |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:2 | Miroslav Kvasnica |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Jiri Cirtek |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:0 | jiří kokrda |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:3 | Dávid Jochman |
Lukáš Vančura | 0:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Karel Musil | 6:3 | Rudolf Hanke |
Petr Fuxa | 1:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:S | Martin Holubec |
Rudolf Hanke | 6:S | Vladimír Svejkovský |
Rostislav Čech | S:6 | Rudolf Hanke |