Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
11.04.2022 |
15:37 |
4. |
Jakočky 2.0
(K. Malý,
M. Malá)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2022 |
15:37 |
4. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2022 |
15:37 |
4. |
Peeva
(E. Kordíková Krylová,
P. Kordík)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2022 |
15:37 |
4. |
Malíčci
(J. Rádl,
S. Čičatková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
04.10.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
Švihadla
(Š. Wagner,
M. Halounková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
23.09.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
20.09.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
Linea roja
(O. Šebestík,
M. Doležalová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:0 |
|
16.09.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bobeachci
(B. Ševčíková,
J. Podroužek)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
19.08.2020 |
21:00 |
2. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
3:1 |
|
18.08.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
17.08.2020 |
19:00 |
2. |
Srp a hruška
(J. Hruška,
Š. Mesteková)
|
|
1:3 |
|
09.08.2020 |
20:00 |
2. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
04.08.2020 |
21:00 |
2. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
04.08.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bobani
(L. Uher,
K. Viterová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
23.07.2020 |
17:00 |
2. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
08.07.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
DOMYNO |
3:2 |
|
07.07.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
|
3:1 |
|
02.07.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
M&M
(M. Parolek,
M. Garčárová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
01.07.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
Kamarádi
(T. Niedermaierová,
F. Štěrba)
|
Tatran Střešovice |
3:1 |
|
19.06.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
DOMYNO |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
DOMYNO |
1:3 |
Comments
|
18.06.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
MojZuz
(P. Štěpánek,
Z. Kůrková)
|
Sport Vítkov |
2:3 |
|
29.05.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Jakočky
(M. Malá,
D. Dohnal)
|
|
3:1 |
|
25.05.2019 |
22:03 |
3. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
15.05.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
Beachklub Ládví |
1:3 |
|
08.05.2019 |
21:00 |
3. |
Lyžaři
(M. Hanuš,
L. Janiczková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
24.04.2019 |
18:00 |
4. |
Divoši
(M. Burdová,
L. Divoký)
|
|
2:3 |
|
24.04.2019 |
11:25 |
4. |
FiTeČek
(F. Maček,
T. Kořánová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
16.04.2019 |
21:00 |
4. |
Opice
(M. Mezírková,
M. Vlk)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
07.04.2019 |
11:00 |
4. |
Kanárci
(E. Šumová,
J. Kotáb)
|
|
3:1 |
|
26.03.2019 |
12:21 |
3. |
PatAMat
(K. Jireš,
I. Šušanská)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
25.03.2019 |
18:37 |
3. |
Atmosférická depozice
(M. Hiřman,
M. Lebedová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
25.03.2019 |
18:05 |
3. |
Gosling's Black Seal
(M. Dolanský,
K. Kabelíková)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|
19.03.2019 |
20:00 |
3. |
Do Háje...
(L. Koďousek,
A. Raiskupová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
2:3 |
|
28.02.2019 |
22:00 |
2. |
Šábovi
(L. Šabatková,
J. Šabatka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
28.02.2019 |
21:00 |
2. |
Strážci pomeranče
(J. Blažek,
S. Hnyková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
19.02.2019 |
21:00 |
2. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:3 |
|
18.02.2019 |
21:00 |
2. |
Do Háje...
(L. Koďousek,
A. Raiskupová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:3 |
|
23.01.2019 |
09:49 |
2. |
Italy team
(L. Šťavová,
V. Celenza)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
22.01.2019 |
21:00 |
2. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:2 |
|
19.01.2019 |
10:00 |
2. |
Chrousti
(P. Chroustovský,
K. Cihlářová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2019 |
17:00 |
2. |
Času dost
(?. Hadrbolcová,
R. Schafer)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
28.12.2018 |
17:00 |
2. |
Času dost
(?. Hadrbolcová,
R. Schafer)
|
|
2:3 |
|
27.12.2018 |
14:36 |
2. |
mišsikáči
(D. Skala,
M. Vařechová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
18.12.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Do Háje...
(L. Koďousek,
A. Raiskupová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
0:3 |
|
16.12.2018 |
20:00 |
2. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:1 |
|
30.11.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
Jarmary
(M. Mašek,
J. Berkova)
|
|
3:1 |
|
21.11.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
NoMercy!
(D. Kotalík,
K. Mentlíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
3:1 |
|
20.11.2018 |
21:00 |
4. |
Koko a Tchoř
(I. Lauermannová,
A. Janováč)
|
Sport Vítkov |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.11.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lyžaři X
(M. Hanuš,
A. Pokorná)
|
Areál volného času Gutova |
3:2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Friends without benefits
(H. Mejdr,
M. Cimrová)
|
|
S:3 |
Comments
|