Basic information
ID: | 37772 |
Matches: | 328 matches since 2019 |
Age: | 49 years |
Facebook profile: | https://www.facebook.com/leo.taxil.54 |
-
2/5Latest matches
- Scratch
- Loss
- Win
- Loss
- Win
-
136/334Position in season leaderboard
-
178Matches in the league ( 87 / 84 / 7) 0 tournaments
-
51%Match success rate
Results
Jarní sezóna 2024
-
2. kolo (březen)
12. level B - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.K. P.K. S.H. P.M. P.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Kolář 7:6 6:S 6:2 6:4 8 30 138 25:12 Petr Kantner 6:7 6:1 6:2 6:2 6 25 131 24:12 Stephen Hitchcock S:6 1:6 3:6 6:S 2 12 114 10:18 Pavel Máčka 2:6 2:6 6:3 4:6 2 4 106 14:21 Petr Šedina 4:6 2:6 S:6 6:4 2 0 102 12:22 -
1. kolo (únor)
12. level B - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.N. J.Z. P.Š. M.H. J.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Ladislav Navrátil 6:2 6:2 6:2 6:1 8 30 138 24:7 Josef Zelina 2:6 6:1 6:1 6:S 6 25 131 20:8 Petr Šedina 2:6 1:6 6:3 6:4 4 12 116 15:19 Michaela Hájková 2:6 1:6 3:6 6:S 2 4 106 12:18 Jan Novák 1:6 S:6 4:6 S:6 0 0 100 5:24
Podzimní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (leden)
11. level A - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.C. P.M. P.Š. M.S. J.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Pablo Carle 6:4 6:2 6:S 6:S 8 30 138 24:6 Pavel Máčka 4:6 6:1 6:S 6:S 6 25 131 22:7 Petr Šedina 2:6 1:6 6:S 6:S 4 12 116 15:12 Michal Sedlar S:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 2 4 106 6:18 Jakub Novotný S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 100 0:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
11. level A - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.N. P.B. P.Š. J.K. D.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Ladislav Navrátil 6:4 6:1 6:S 6:2 8 30 138 24:7 Pavel Bartošek 4:6 6:3 6:2 6:S 6 25 131 22:11 Petr Šedina 1:6 3:6 6:S 6:S 4 12 116 16:12 Jan Kolář S:6 2:6 S:6 6:S 2 4 106 8:18 Dominik Faix 2:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 100 2:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
12. level A - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.W. J.E. P.Š. J.B. D.I. Matches GRP Total Sets Peter W. 7:6 6:3 6:3 6:1 8 30 178 25:13 Jiří Eliáš 6:7 6:3 6:S 6:4 6 25 171 24:14 Petr Šedina 3:6 3:6 6:S 6:3 4 12 156 18:15 Jan Baloun 3:6 S:6 S:6 6:1 2 4 146 9:19 Denisa Iskierková 1:6 4:6 3:6 1:6 0 0 140 9:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
12. level C - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.Š. D.K. P.Š. J.Z. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Radek Šanda S:S 6:2 6:S 6:0 6 30 176 18:2 David Kovář S:S 7:6 6:S 6:S 6 25 171 19:6 Petr Šedina 2:6 6:7 6:0 6:1 4 12 156 20:14 Jon Zimnoch S:6 S:6 0:6 6:S 2 4 146 6:18 Michael Fischer 0:6 S:6 1:6 S:6 0 0 140 1:24
Letní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (září)
14. level B - 160 points
Draw your finger to the left
N.P. D.G. P.Š. J.J. T.A. Matches GRP Total Sets Nikol Porazilová 6:2 6:1 7:5 6:2 8 30 198 25:10 Daniel Guerra 2:6 6:1 6:0 6:1 6 25 191 20:8 Petr Šedina 1:6 1:6 6:2 6:0 4 12 176 14:14 Jan Jemelka 5:7 0:6 2:6 6:0 2 4 166 13:19 Tom Axl 2:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0 0 160 3:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
15. level B - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Š. M.M. K.M. J.F. R.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Šedina 7:6 2:6 6:4 7:6 6 30 176 22:22 Miroslav Maťha 6:7 6:3 2:6 6:2 4 25 169 20:18 Kristina Minarcikova 6:2 3:6 6:3 S:S 3 12 155 15:11 Jiří Fajer 4:6 6:2 3:6 5:7 2 4 146 18:21 Radek Dohnal 6:7 2:6 S:S 7:5 1 0 141 15:18
Jarní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (květen)
14. level C - 160 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Š. D.K. P.Š. T.A. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Štegl 6:3 6:0 6:1 6:1 8 30 198 24:5 David Kovář 3:6 6:4 6:3 6:2 6 25 191 21:15 Petr Šedina 0:6 4:6 7:6 6:4 4 12 176 17:22 Tom Axl 1:6 3:6 6:7 6:2 2 4 166 16:21 Martina Kubinová 1:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 0 0 160 9:24 -
3. kolo (duben)
12. level C - 120 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.K. L.H. P.Š. J.Š. P.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Kilian 6:3 6:2 6:2 6:2 8 30 158 24:9 Lukáš Husák 3:6 6:3 6:S 6:3 6 25 151 21:12 Petr Šedina 2:6 3:6 6:4 7:5 4 12 136 18:21 Jiří Štěpánek 2:6 S:6 4:6 6:4 2 4 126 12:22 Peter Rusňák 2:6 3:6 5:7 4:6 0 0 120 14:25 -
2. kolo (březen)
11. level A - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
D.M. Z.K. P.Š. J.J. J.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Dominik Masný 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:S 8 30 178 24:9 Zuzana Králová 4:6 6:3 6:1 6:S 6 25 171 22:10 Petr Šedina 3:6 3:6 6:4 6:S 4 12 156 18:16 Jan Jemelka 2:6 1:6 4:6 6:S 2 4 146 13:18 Jana Mouchová S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 140 0:24 -
1. kolo (únor)
10. level C - 140 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.F. J.R. L.H. P.Š. T.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Regina Filipová Fuchsová 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:4 8 30 178 24:10 Jan Rett 2:6 6:1 6:2 3:6 4 25 169 17:15 Lukáš Husák 3:6 1:6 6:3 7:6 4 12 156 17:21 Petr Šedina 1:6 2:6 3:6 6:3 2 4 146 12:21 Tomáš Havel 4:6 6:3 6:7 3:6 2 0 142 19:22
Podzimní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (leden)
11. level A - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.Š. P.Š. A.H. L.V. V.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Láďa Štefán 6:1 S:S 6:0 6:S 5 30 115 18:1 Petr Šedina 1:6 6:2 S:S 6:S 3 25 108 13:8 Aleksandra Hołubowicz S:S 2:6 S:S 6:S 0 12 92 8:6 Lenka Vlasáková 0:6 S:S S:S 6:S 0 4 84 6:6 Vlad Kahoun S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 80 0:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
10. level B - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.S. L.N. P.Š. A.P. V.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Alexander Shcherbakov 6:1 6:0 6:3 6:S 8 30 118 24:4 Linda Nguyenová 1:6 2:6 6:1 6:S 4 25 109 15:13 Petr Šedina 0:6 6:2 S:S 6:S 3 12 95 12:8 Alexander Panteleev 3:6 1:6 S:S 6:S 1 4 85 10:12 Vlad Kahoun S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 80 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
12. level B - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
D.H. A.H. P.Š. D.G. M.I. Matches GRP Total Sets Daniel Holátko 6:2 6:4 6:0 6:0 8 30 138 24:6 Aleš Hanzlíček 2:6 7:6 6:4 6:1 6 25 131 21:17 Petr Šedina 4:6 6:7 6:3 6:2 4 12 116 22:18 Dimitris Gounaris 0:6 4:6 3:6 6:4 2 4 106 13:22 Martin Indrych 0:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 0 0 100 7:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
12. level C - 120 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.H. R.Š. Z.K. L.N. P.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Havel 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:S 8 30 158 24:5 Radek Šanda 2:6 6:1 6:2 6:2 6 25 151 20:11 Zuzana Králová 2:6 1:6 6:2 6:4 4 12 136 15:18 Linda Nguyenová 1:6 2:6 2:6 6:3 2 4 126 11:21 Petr Šedina S:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 0 0 120 9:24
Letní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (září)
12. level C - 450 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.V. M.Č. J.M. J.Č. P.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Vučka 7:6 6:4 6:1 6:2 66 30 546 25:13 Marek Čacký 6:7 6:2 6:4 6:3 58 24 532 24:16 Jiří Machalický 4:6 2:6 6:S 6:1 43 0 493 18:13 Jana Česánková 1:6 4:6 S:6 6:3 22 -24 448 11:21 Petr Šedina 2:6 3:6 1:6 3:6 9 -30 429 9:24 -
3. kolo (srpen)
13. level A - 315 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.B. P.Š. O.Ç. R.H. D.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Míra Břečka 6:4 6:3 6:S 6:1 70 30 415 24:8 Petr Šedina 4:6 6:1 6:2 6:1 60 24 399 22:10 Ozan Çeçen 3:6 1:6 6:3 6:1 40 0 355 16:16 Radka Hrušková S:6 2:6 3:6 6:2 23 -24 314 11:20 Denisa Caldova 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 5 -30 290 5:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
11. level C - 360 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.V. F.M. O.J. P.Š. V.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Vučka 7:5 6:1 6:0 6:S 72 30 462 25:6 Filip Mrvík 5:7 6:2 S:S 6:S 36 24 420 17:9 Ondřej Jonáš 1:6 2:6 6:7 6:S 28 0 388 15:19 Petr Šedina 0:6 S:S 7:6 6:S 26 -24 362 13:12 Vlad Kahoun S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 330 0:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
13. level A - 360 points
Draw your finger to the left
E.S. P.Š. M.H. R.D. S.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets Eva Sojáková 6:4 6:1 7:5 6:S 68 30 458 25:10 Petr Šedina 4:6 2:6 6:3 6:S 41 24 425 18:15 Monika Hejdová 1:6 6:2 S:S 6:S 32 0 392 13:8 Radek Dohnal 5:7 3:6 S:S 6:S 21 -24 357 14:13 Sára Čerňanská S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 330 0:24
Jarní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (květen)
14. level B - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.B. P.Š. J.B. J.S. A.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Balcar 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:S 73 30 373 24:5 Petr Šedina 2:6 6:3 6:2 6:3 54 24 348 20:14 Jan Baloun 2:6 3:6 6:0 7:6 38 0 308 18:18 Jana Szajnarova 1:6 2:6 0:6 6:S 21 -4 287 9:18 Alexandr Podjablonský S:6 3:6 6:7 S:6 10 -30 250 9:25 -
3. kolo (duben)
14. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Š. R.F. A.H. D.L. L.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Šedina 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:S 72 30 237 24:6 Roberta Filepová 2:6 4:6 6:0 6:S 44 24 203 18:12 Aleš Hanzlíček 1:6 6:4 5:7 6:S 40 0 175 18:17 D L 3:6 0:6 7:5 6:S 36 -24 147 16:17 Lucie Hovorkova S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 105 0:24 -
2. kolo (březen)
13. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.D. P.B. Z.B. P.Š. T.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Přemysl Danda 6:4 6:0 6:2 6:S 72 30 327 24:6 Petr Bártík 4:6 6:0 6:4 6:S 58 24 307 22:10 Zoja Bayerova 0:6 0:6 6:2 6:S 36 0 261 12:14 Petr Šedina 2:6 4:6 2:6 6:S 26 -24 227 14:18 Tomáš Kocfelda S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24 -
1. kolo (únor)
13. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.K. O.J. P.Š. T.A. K.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Vlad Kahoun 6:3 7:6 6:3 6:3 64 30 319 25:15 Ondřej Jonáš 3:6 6:4 6:3 6:S 54 24 303 21:13 Petr Šedina 6:7 4:6 7:6 6:S 42 0 267 23:19 Tom Axl 3:6 3:6 6:7 6:S 31 -24 232 18:19 Kamila Michalíková 3:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 3 -30 198 3:24
Podzimní sezóna 2021
-
4. kolo (leden)
12. level B - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.B. F.D. P.W. J.B. P.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Marketa Bechynova 3:6 7:5 6:4 6:3 51 30 351 22:18 Filip Dvořák 6:3 7:6 S:S 7:6 38 24 332 20:15 Peter W. 5:7 6:7 4:6 6:2 34 0 304 21:22 Jana Bechova 4:6 S:S 6:4 6:3 32 -24 278 16:13 Petr Šedina 3:6 6:7 2:6 3:6 15 -30 255 14:25 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
12. level A - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Š. J.F. T.K. J.E. M.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Šedina 6:2 6:4 6:3 6:S 69 30 279 24:9 Jiří Fajer 2:6 6:3 6:2 6:S 55 24 259 20:11 Tomáš Kolský 4:6 3:6 6:S 6:S 43 0 223 19:12 Jiří Eliáš 3:6 2:6 S:6 6:S 23 -24 179 11:18 Markéta Chocová S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 150 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
14. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.K. J.F. M.B. P.Š. D.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Kolář 6:3 7:6 6:S 6:S 66 30 276 25:9 Jiří Fajer 3:6 6:4 6:S 6:1 56 24 260 21:11 Marketa Bechynova 6:7 4:6 4:6 6:0 35 0 215 20:19 Petr Šedina S:6 S:6 6:4 6:4 32 -1 211 12:20 D L S:6 1:6 0:6 4:6 5 -30 155 5:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
13. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.J. I.B. R.M. P.Š. P.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Jordán 6:2 6:3 6:0 6:0 75 30 330 24:5 Ivana Bednářová 2:6 6:2 6:1 6:0 59 24 308 20:9 Roman Malínský 3:6 2:6 6:3 6:4 38 0 263 17:19 Petr Šedina 0:6 1:6 3:6 7:6 17 -24 218 11:24 Petr Bohuslav 0:6 0:6 4:6 6:7 11 -30 206 10:25
Letní sezóna 2021
-
5. kolo (září)
14. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Š. J.K. D.B. J.G. L.Ž. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Šedina 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:S 72 30 327 24:6 Jan Kučera 1:6 7:6 6:0 6:S 52 24 301 20:12 Dominik Brogowski 2:6 6:7 S:S 6:S 22 0 247 14:13 Jeanet Glázrová 3:6 0:6 S:S 6:S 16 -24 217 9:12 Ladislav Žižka S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24 -
4. kolo (srpen)
14. level A - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.J. P.M. P.Š. P.K. T.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Jordán 6:0 6:2 6:0 S:S 53 30 263 18:2 Pavel Moravec 0:6 7:6 6:3 6:2 48 24 252 19:17 Petr Šedina 2:6 6:7 7:6 7:5 37 0 217 22:24 Petr Kuliš 0:6 3:6 6:7 6:3 27 -24 183 15:22 Theo Vasilis S:S 2:6 5:7 3:6 5 -30 155 10:19 -
3. kolo (červenec)
13. level B - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.P. F.D. J.F. P.Š. H.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Polak 6:4 6:4 6:7 6:S 57 30 357 24:15 Filip Dvořák 4:6 6:3 6:3 6:S 56 24 350 22:12 Jaroslav Fibichr 4:6 3:6 6:2 6:S 43 0 313 19:14 Petr Šedina 7:6 3:6 2:6 6:S 36 -24 282 18:18 Helena Kalinová S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 240 0:24 -
2. kolo (červen)
14. level C - 315 points
Draw your finger to the left
F.L. K.P. O.J. P.Š. T.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Filip Lhotský 7:6 6:2 6:4 6:2 65 30 410 25:14 Kateřina Pokorná 6:7 6:3 6:2 6:0 62 24 401 24:12 Ondřej Jonáš 2:6 3:6 6:2 6:2 41 0 356 17:16 Petr Šedina 4:6 2:6 2:6 6:3 25 -4 336 14:21 Theo Vasilis 2:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 7 -30 292 7:24 -
1. kolo (květen)
14. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.K. J.Š. P.Š. Z.B. R.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Patrik Kopáč 4:6 6:0 6:2 6:S 60 30 315 22:8 Jiří Štiller 6:4 3:6 6:4 6:3 52 24 301 21:17 Petr Šedina 0:6 6:3 7:6 6:2 48 0 273 19:17 Zoja Bayerova 2:6 4:6 6:7 6:4 29 -24 230 18:23 Radka Hrušková S:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 9 -30 204 9:24
Letní sezóna 2020
-
4. kolo (září)
15. level A - 315 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.T. D.M. J.F. J.H. P.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Radek Trupl 6:0 5:7 6:3 6:2 60 30 405 23:12 David Mikeš 0:6 6:2 6:3 6:3 52 24 391 18:14 Jaroslav Fibichr 7:5 2:6 7:6 6:2 48 0 363 22:19 Jan Hofštetr 3:6 3:6 6:7 6:2 31 -24 322 18:21 Petr Šedina 2:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 9 -30 294 9:24 -
3. kolo (srpen)
16. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Š. Z.K. B.P. K.M. M.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Šedina 7:6 6:3 6:0 6:0 70 30 325 25:9 Zuzana Kasáková 6:7 6:3 6:1 6:1 62 24 311 24:12 Bára Procházková 3:6 3:6 6:0 6:1 45 0 270 18:13 Katarína Macúchová 0:6 1:6 0:6 6:4 17 -24 218 7:22 Martin Lenoch 0:6 1:6 1:6 4:6 6 -30 201 6:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
20. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Š. L.V. E.J. M.B. O.S. V.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Šedina 6:3 6:1 7:5 6:2 6:0 71 30 191 31:11 Lukáš Vojáček 3:6 6:2 6:4 6:2 6:0 59 24 173 27:14 Ema Jámborová 1:6 2:6 6:1 6:2 6:S 46 0 136 21:15 Miroslava Barcalová 5:7 4:6 1:6 7:5 6:1 35 0 125 23:25 Olga Soukupová 2:6 2:6 2:6 5:7 6:0 26 -24 92 17:25 Victoria Kidalova 0:6 0:6 S:6 1:6 0:6 1 -30 61 1:30
Jarní sezóna 2020
-
3. kolo (květen)
20. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.G. S.Č. P.Š. I.Š. H.T. Matches GRP Total Sets Jeanet Glázrová 6:4 6:4 6:0 6:2 70 30 190 24:10 Sára Čerňanská 4:6 6:4 6:0 6:0 60 24 174 22:10 Petr Šedina 4:6 4:6 6:2 6:0 46 0 136 20:14 Ivan Špingl 0:6 0:6 2:6 6:3 19 -1 108 8:21 Hana Tošovská 2:6 0:6 0:6 3:6 5 -30 65 5:24 -
2. kolo (březen-duben)
20. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.B. K.S. P.Š. E.V. H.T. M.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomas B S:6 6:3 6:3 6:0 6:S 58 30 178 24:12 Karolína Stejskalová 6:S 3:6 6:S 6:4 6:S 57 24 171 27:10 Petr Šedina 3:6 6:3 5:7 6:2 6:S 48 0 138 26:18 Edita Vlková 3:6 S:6 7:5 6:3 6:S 42 0 132 22:20 Hana Tošovská 0:6 4:6 2:6 3:6 6:S 21 -24 87 15:24 Marek Štulc S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 60 0:30 -
1. kolo (únor)
18. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.V. R.M. J.B. P.Š. T.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Anna Vavrochová 6:0 S:6 6:3 6:0 57 30 222 18:9 Roman Malínský 0:6 6:4 6:2 6:2 52 24 211 18:14 Jan Badík 6:S 4:6 7:5 7:5 52 0 187 24:16 Petr Šedina 3:6 2:6 5:7 6:3 27 -1 161 16:22 Tomáš Hrabal 0:6 2:6 5:7 3:6 10 -30 115 10:25
Podzimní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (leden)
18. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
B.P. D.K. M.H. P.Š. J.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Bára Procházková 6:S 6:4 6:0 6:1 73 30 283 24:5 David Kerouš S:6 6:3 6:4 6:2 51 24 255 18:15 Michaela Hájková 4:6 3:6 6:2 6:4 41 0 221 19:18 Petr Šedina 0:6 4:6 2:6 6:2 24 -1 203 12:20 Jiří Reguš 1:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 9 -30 159 9:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
17. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.Š. H.B. R.F. P.Š. L.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Šťastný 6:3 7:6 6:3 6:S 65 30 275 25:12 Honza Berounský 3:6 6:3 6:4 6:S 54 24 258 21:13 Robert Falbr 6:7 3:6 7:5 6:S 43 0 223 22:18 Petr Šedina 3:6 4:6 5:7 6:S 30 -1 209 18:19 Ladislav Navrátil S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 150 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
17. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.V. J.K. L.K. P.Š. M.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Vavřík 6:3 6:3 6:2 6:S 70 30 325 24:8 Jan Kružík 3:6 6:2 6:3 6:S 56 24 305 21:11 Lukáš Kodera 3:6 2:6 6:0 6:S 43 0 268 17:12 Petr Šedina 2:6 3:6 0:6 6:S 23 -24 224 11:18 Michaela Hájková S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
17. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.G. O.Z. P.Š. M.P. A.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Gábrle 6:3 6:0 6:1 6:4 72 30 327 24:8 Olivia Zídková 3:6 6:0 6:2 6:S 59 24 308 21:8 Petr Šedina 0:6 0:6 7:5 6:S 33 0 258 13:17 Matěj Pešice 1:6 2:6 5:7 6:S 26 -24 227 14:19 Aneta Kotalíková 4:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 4 -30 199 4:24
Letní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (září)
19. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.Č. Z.B. P.Š. M.H. M.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Černý 6:3 6:1 6:0 6:S 74 30 329 24:4 Zoja Bayerova 3:6 6:1 6:1 6:S 59 24 308 21:8 Petr Šedina 1:6 1:6 6:3 6:S 37 0 262 14:15 Michaela Hájková 0:6 1:6 3:6 6:S 22 -4 243 10:18 Michal Mrazek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24
List of matches
Stephen Hitchcock | 6:S | Petr Šedina |
Jan Kolář | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Pavel Máčka | 4:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 2:6 | Petr Kantner |
Jan Novák | 4:6 | Petr Šedina |
Ladislav Navrátil | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Michaela Hájková |
Josef Zelina | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Michal Sedlar | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Pablo Carle | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Pavel Máčka | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Jakub Novotný | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Jan Kolář | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Pavel Bartošek | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Ladislav Navrátil | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Dominik Faix | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Denisa Iskierková |
Jan Baloun | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Jiří Eliáš |
Peter W. | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Michael Fischer | 1:6 | Petr Šedina |
Jon Zimnoch | 0:6 | Petr Šedina |
David Kovář | 7:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 2:6 | Radek Šanda |
Daniel Guerra | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Nikol Porazilová | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Jan Jemelka |
Petr Šedina | 6:0 | Tom Axl |
Jiří Fajer | 4:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 7:6 | Miroslav Maťha |
Petr Šedina | 2:6 | Kristina Minarcikova |
Petr Šedina | 7:6 | Radek Dohnal |
David Kovář | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Martina Kubinová | 4:6 | Petr Šedina |
Jiří Štegl | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Tom Axl | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Peter Rusňák | 5:7 | Petr Šedina |
Lukáš Husák | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Jiří Štěpánek | 4:6 | Petr Šedina |
Jiří Kilian | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:S | Jana Mouchová |
Dominik Masný | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Zuzana Králová | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:4 | Jan Jemelka |
Lukáš Husák | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Tomáš Havel | 3:6 | Petr Šedina |
Regina Filipová Fuchsová | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Jan Rett | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Vlad Kahoun | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | S:S | Lenka Vlasáková |
Aleksandra Hołubowicz | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Láďa Štefán | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Vlad Kahoun | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | S:S | Alexander Panteleev |
Alexander Shcherbakov | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Linda Nguyenová |
Daniel Holátko | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Aleš Hanzlíček | 7:6 | Petr Šedina |
Dimitris Gounaris | 3:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Martin Indrych |
Petr Šedina | S:6 | Tomáš Havel |
Linda Nguyenová | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Radek Šanda | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Zuzana Králová | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Martin Vučka | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Marek Čacký | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 1:6 | Jiří Machalický |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Jana Česánková |
Denisa Caldova | 1:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:1 | Ozan Çeçen |
Petr Šedina | 4:6 | Míra Břečka |
Radka Hrušková | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Vlad Kahoun | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Martin Vučka | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Ondřej Jonáš | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | S:S | Filip Mrvík |
Petr Šedina | 2:6 | Monika Hejdová |
Eva Sojáková | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Sára Čerňanská | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Radek Dohnal |
Jan Balcar | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Jana Szajnarova |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Alexandr Podjablonský |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Jan Baloun |
Petr Šedina | 6:1 | Aleš Hanzlíček |
Lucie Hovorkova | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | D L |
Roberta Filepová | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Bártík | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Zoja Bayerova | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Tomáš Kocfelda | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Přemysl Danda | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Kamila Michalíková | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Vlad Kahoun | 7:6 | Petr Šedina |
Tom Axl | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Ondřej Jonáš | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Jana Bechova |
Marketa Bechynova | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Filip Dvořák | 7:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 2:6 | Peter W. |
Markéta Chocová | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Jiří Eliáš | 3:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:4 | Tomáš Kolský |
Jiří Fajer | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | S:6 | Jan Kolář |
Petr Šedina | S:6 | Jiří Fajer |
D L | 4:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:4 | Marketa Bechynova |
Petr Šedina | 7:6 | Petr Bohuslav |
Petr Jordán | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Ivana Bednářová | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Roman Malínský | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:1 | Jan Kučera |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Dominik Brogowski |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Jeanet Glázrová |
Ladislav Žižka | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Jordán | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:7 | Pavel Moravec |
Petr Kuliš | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 7:5 | Theo Vasilis |
Helena Kalinová | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Jaroslav Fibichr | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Jan Polak | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Filip Dvořák |
Theo Vasilis | 3:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 2:6 | Kateřina Pokorná |
Ondřej Jonáš | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Filip Lhotský | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Jiří Štiller |
Patrik Kopáč | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Zoja Bayerova | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Radka Hrušková | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Radek Trupl | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Jaroslav Fibichr | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
David Mikeš | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Jan Hofštetr | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Bára Procházková | 3:6 | Petr Šedina |
Zuzana Kasáková | 6:7 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:0 | Martin Lenoch |
Katarína Macúchová | 0:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:0 | Victoria Kidalova |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Lukáš Vojáček |
Ema Jámborová | 1:6 | Petr Šedina |
Miroslava Barcalová | 5:7 | Petr Šedina |
Olga Soukupová | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Ivan Špingl |
Petr Šedina | 4:6 | Jeanet Glázrová |
Petr Šedina | 6:0 | Hana Tošovská |
Sára Čerňanská | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Marek Štulc | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Tomas B |
Petr Šedina | 6:2 | Hana Tošovská |
Edita Vlková | 7:5 | Petr Šedina |
Karolína Stejskalová | 3:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 5:7 | Jan Badík |
Roman Malínský | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Tomáš Hrabal |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Anna Vavrochová |
Bára Procházková | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
David Kerouš | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Michaela Hájková | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Jiří Reguš | 2:6 | Petr Šedina |
Robert Falbr | 7:5 | Petr Šedina |
Honza Berounský | 6:4 | Petr Šedina |
Martin Šťastný | 6:3 | Petr Šedina |
Ladislav Navrátil | S:6 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:S | Michaela Hájková |
Jan Vavřík | 6:2 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 3:6 | Jan Kružík |
Lukáš Kodera | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 0:6 | Olivia Zídková |
Michal Gábrle | 6:0 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 7:5 | Matěj Pešice |
Petr Šedina | 6:S | Michal Mrazek |
Zoja Bayerova | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Petr Šedina | 6:3 | Michaela Hájková |
Martin Černý | 6:1 | Petr Šedina |
Aneta Kotalíková | S:6 | Petr Šedina |