Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
01.02.2018 |
09:31 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
S:S |
|
10.01.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
05.01.2018 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Mini Mimoni
(M. Mrkus,
D. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
18.12.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
|
3:0 |
Comments
|
12.12.2017 |
18:30 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.12.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
07.12.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
29.11.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.11.2017 |
18:00 |
4. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
05.11.2017 |
15:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.10.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
09.10.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.10.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
17.09.2017 |
13:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
11.09.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.09.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
06.09.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
18.08.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
16.08.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Posádka bobu 666
(J. Smitka,
M. Vomočil)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
15.08.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
31.07.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
25.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
13.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
23.06.2017 |
17:00 |
4. |
Energit
(P. Kozák,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
21.06.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
07.06.2017 |
20:00 |
4. |
Squeezy
(J. Rys,
M. Hrones)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
05.06.2017 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
16.05.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
15.05.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
12.05.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
08.05.2017 |
17:30 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.05.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
01.05.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
26.04.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
25.04.2017 |
18:00 |
6. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
19.04.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
05.04.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Comments
|
23.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
23.03.2017 |
18:30 |
5. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
21.03.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
14.03.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
17.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
15.02.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
09.02.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
08.02.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.01.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
12.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
10.01.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
08.01.2017 |
13:00 |
5. |
>|<
(P. Dvořák,
L. Klíma)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
2:3 |
Comments
|
01.01.2017 |
16:30 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
Comments
|
19.12.2016 |
18:00 |
6. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Výstaviště Holešovice |
3:2 |
Comments
|
15.12.2016 |
20:00 |
6. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
13.12.2016 |
18:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
04.12.2016 |
19:00 |
6. |
HROŠI
(V. Podstata,
S. Šimek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
22.11.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
15.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
14.11.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
Klidnej a Trpělivej
(J. Honek,
R. Novák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
04.11.2016 |
17:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
16.10.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
11.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
10.10.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
07.10.2016 |
18:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.09.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Comments
|
08.09.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
Lobotomici
(L. Voborník,
J. Ježek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Comments
|
29.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Ňuňánci
(K. Ducháčková,
J. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Comments
|
17.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
11.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
Delivery team
(K. Kuželka,
M. Dulák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
04.08.2016 |
19:00 |
4. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
01.08.2016 |
11:06 |
5. |
Bojová šiška
(L. Johanovská,
L. Lánský)
|
|
S:S |
|
04.07.2016 |
17:30 |
5. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
0:3 |
|
23.06.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
15.06.2016 |
21:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:1 |
|
09.06.2016 |
20:00 |
5. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
05.06.2016 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
2STARS
(Z. Kolaříková,
E. Perski)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
heletele
(P. Havlíková,
E. Novotná)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Seděly jsme spolu na Pankráci a pak jsme se rozhodly začít hrát badminton.
(T. Staňková,
S. Bílková)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|