Date |
Time |
Level |
Opponent |
Place |
Result |
Comments |
23.01.2016 |
20:30 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
Banzaaj
(P. Černý,
P. Stoklasová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
17.01.2016 |
17:00 |
3. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
Comments
|
11.01.2016 |
16:00 |
3. |
Tall&small
(K. Mirovská,
M. Ducháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.01.2016 |
21:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.12.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
13.12.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
J&P
(P. Krasov,
J. Málek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.12.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
06.12.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
28.11.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
22.11.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
20.11.2015 |
11:04 |
4. |
HoHo
(J. Honek,
L. Honková)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
15.11.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
28.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.10.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
24.10.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
11.10.2015 |
20:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
29.09.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
20.09.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Lenochodi
(V. Mičková,
J. Luxemburg)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
14.09.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
SABAT Slaný
(J. Matějovský,
O. Vlasany)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
14.09.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
31.08.2015 |
19:30 |
3. |
Bulu Monkeys
(V. Zeman,
M. Boháček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
30.08.2015 |
16:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.08.2015 |
21:00 |
3. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
15.07.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
Nandej mi to seňorito
(P. Velička,
V. Ozimá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
13.07.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
VJ's
(J. Vavřík,
J. Vévoda)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
13.07.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
30.06.2015 |
17:00 |
3. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
23.06.2015 |
21:30 |
3. |
Admi
(A. Dvořák,
M. Horak)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
10.06.2015 |
22:00 |
3. |
Agel Team
(I. Pechová,
R. Klimek)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.06.2015 |
21:30 |
3. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
26.05.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
11.05.2015 |
21:00 |
4. |
Brou a Beru
(R. Novák,
V. Nováková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
10.05.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
Název týmu
(P. Vykydal,
A. Endlicher)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
Comments
|
27.04.2015 |
20:00 |
3. |
Filutové
(O. Němeček,
J. Pěkný)
|
|
2:3 |
Comments
|
26.04.2015 |
15:00 |
3. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
26.04.2015 |
14:00 |
3. |
Falešní sobi
(M. Vácha,
L. Suchánek)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Comments
|
11.04.2015 |
19:00 |
3. |
A-team
(P. Kopecký,
M. Kopecká)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.03.2015 |
22:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
23.03.2015 |
21:30 |
4. |
Sportmarťáci
(V. Valenta,
P. Fabianová)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
|
17.03.2015 |
07:30 |
4. |
VaPo
(M. Pospíšil,
J. Vavřík)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
15.03.2015 |
19:30 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
28.02.2015 |
10:30 |
5. |
Maša a Medvěd
(A. Kruglova,
A. Goubarev)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Comments
|
28.02.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
AP team
(A. Dufková,
P. Krichebauer)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Comments
|
26.02.2015 |
22:00 |
5. |
Wazungu
(J. Kabelka,
A. Rybářová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
15.02.2015 |
09:00 |
5. |
Ivet & Lůca
(I. Pechová,
L. Honková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:1 |
Comments
|
30.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
16.01.2015 |
18:00 |
4. |
Luka+Jilové
(F. Soukup,
J. Viktora)
|
|
1:3 |
Comments
|
11.01.2015 |
20:00 |
4. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.01.2015 |
19:00 |
4. |
Anorektici
(Z. Kavka,
J. Honek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
15.12.2014 |
21:00 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
|
3:1 |
|
15.12.2014 |
20:00 |
5. |
Malohanáci
(P. Popelková,
M. Řehoř)
|
|
3:0 |
|
06.12.2014 |
20:30 |
5. |
RETRO
(M. Jägerová,
V. Růžičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2014 |
17:00 |
4. |
zuzana a roman
(Z. Novotná,
R. Moravec)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
18.11.2014 |
14:54 |
4. |
ONI
(M. Hlavička,
E. Krutilová)
|
|
3:2 |
Comments
|
17.11.2014 |
19:00 |
4. |
Schenck
(P. Lukáš,
L. Pavelek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.11.2014 |
18:00 |
4. |
OTeam
(O. Kupča,
O. Diviš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
31.10.2014 |
10:00 |
4. |
Kolovrátek
(M. Juřica,
H. Juřica)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Comments
|
25.10.2014 |
13:00 |
4. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
18.10.2014 |
16:00 |
4. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Comments
|
13.10.2014 |
21:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Parodie mixu
(T. Klepal,
L. Svobodová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
3. |
MaMa team
(M. Dvořák,
M. Tuhý)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
5. |
A+T
(T. Skála,
A. Zadražilová)
|
|
3:S |
Comments
|
|
|
4. |
Potkali se u Havrana
(H. Honek,
P. Honková)
|
|
3:S |
|