Basic information
ID: | 23395 |
Matches: | 275 matches since 2015 |
Age: | 50 years |
Playing leagues:: | Brno - Tenis (42/55) |
-
2/5Latest matches
- Loss
- Win
- Loss
- Loss
- Win
-
58/80Position in season leaderboard
-
258Matches in the league ( 123 / 114 / 21) 0 tournaments
-
52%Match success rate
Results
Jarní sezóna 2024
-
4. kolo (květen)
6. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.J. I.J. J.U. D.G. V.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Radim Javora 7:6 6:1 6:s 6 30 96 19:7 Ivan Janek 6:s 2 25 87 6:0 Jaromir Uhrik 6:7 6:s 2 12 74 12:7 Dusan Gorcak 1:6 6:s 2 4 66 7:6 Vladan Vondráček s:6 s:6 s:6 s:6 0 0 60 0:24 -
3. kolo (duben)
5. level A - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.B. D.N. J.U. P.C. P.Z. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromír Běláček 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:S 8 30 118 24:6 David Novák 2:6 6:3 5:7 6:S 4 25 109 19:16 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:S 4 12 96 16:15 Pavel Cicák 3:6 7:5 3:6 6:S 4 4 88 19:17 Pavel Zuna S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 80 0:24
Letní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (září)
4. level A - 120 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Č. A.M. J.U. D.K. J.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaroslav Češka 6:1 6:1 6:4 7:6 8 30 158 25:12 Andreas Mastrandreou 1:6 6:3 6:3 S:S 3 25 148 13:12 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 3:6 6:3 3:6 2 12 134 13:21 Dalibor Kantor 4:6 3:6 3:6 6:2 2 4 126 16:20 Jan Šimoník 6:7 S:S 6:3 2:6 1 0 121 14:16 -
3. kolo (srpen)
4. level B - 120 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.Z. J.U. J.B. E.S. L.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Zeman 6:4 6:2 6:3 6:S 8 30 158 24:9 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 7:5 7:5 6:S 6 25 151 24:16 Jaromír Běláček 2:6 5:7 7:6 6:1 4 12 136 20:20 Evgenii Shorikov 3:6 5:7 6:7 6:S 2 4 126 20:20 Luboš Janda S:6 S:6 1:6 S:6 0 0 120 1:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
4. level B - 120 points
Draw your finger to the left
D.K. J.W. M.F. J.U. A.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Dalibor Kantor 6:4 6:1 6:2 6:2 8 30 158 24:9 Jan Wijacki 4:6 6:1 6:3 6:2 6 25 151 22:12 Marián Faktor 1:6 1:6 6:4 6:3 4 12 136 14:19 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 3:6 4:6 6:4 2 4 126 15:22 Alexandra Šišková 2:6 2:6 3:6 4:6 0 0 120 11:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
5. level B - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. J.L. P.C. J.B. M.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:3 5:7 6:7 6:S 4 30 134 23:17 Jiří Lužný 3:6 6:3 5:7 6:1 4 25 129 20:17 Pavel Cicák 7:5 3:6 6:1 S:S 3 12 115 16:12 Jakub Bujáček 7:6 7:5 1:6 S:S 3 4 107 15:17 Michal Roušar S:6 1:6 S:S S:S -2 0 98 1:12
Jarní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (květen)
5. level A - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.M. J.B. J.U. P.Z. J.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets Andreas Mastrandreou 6:4 6:2 6:1 6:3 8 30 138 24:10 Jaromír Běláček 4:6 6:1 6:S 6:S 6 25 131 22:7 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 1:6 6:S 6:S 4 12 116 15:12 Pavel Zuna 1:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 2 4 106 7:18 Jaroslav Češka 3:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 100 3:24 -
3. kolo (duben)
5. level B - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.J. J.U. D.N. D.Š. M.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Luboš Janda 6:4 6:3 6:S 6:3 8 30 118 24:10 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 6:1 6:S 6:2 6 25 111 22:9 David Novák 3:6 1:6 6:4 6:4 4 12 96 16:20 David Šánek S:6 S:6 4:6 7:6 2 4 86 11:24 Michal Pavonič 3:6 2:6 4:6 6:7 0 0 80 15:25 -
2. kolo (březen)
4. level B - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.O. O.B. J.B. J.U. M.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Otrusina 6:3 6:7 6:3 6:S 6 30 116 24:13 Ondřej Buček 3:6 6:1 6:1 6:S 6 25 111 21:8 Jaromír Běláček 7:6 1:6 6:4 6:S 6 12 98 20:16 Jaromir Uhrik 3:6 1:6 4:6 6:S 2 4 86 14:18 Michal Roušar S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 80 0:24 -
1. kolo (únor)
5. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.M. J.U. P.Z. D.N. I.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Andreas Mastrandreou 6:1 6:4 7:5 7:5 8 30 98 26:15 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 6:3 6:3 6:3 6 25 91 19:15 Pavel Zuna 4:6 3:6 6:0 6:4 4 12 76 19:16 David Novák 5:7 3:6 0:6 6:4 2 4 66 14:23 Ivan Janek 5:7 3:6 4:6 4:6 0 0 60 16:25
Podzimní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (leden)
5. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Š. M.S. A.V. M.F. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Šimoník 6:4 6:0 6:S 4:6 6 30 96 22:10 Michal Smolík 4:6 6:2 6:S 6:3 6 25 91 22:11 Aneta Valentová 0:6 2:6 6:S 7:6 4 12 76 15:18 Michal Fric S:6 S:6 S:6 6:4 2 4 66 6:22 Jaromir Uhrik 6:4 3:6 6:7 4:6 2 0 62 19:23 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
5. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.O. M.K. J.U. M.F. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Otrusina 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:S 8 30 98 24:5 Martin Kusák 2:6 6:4 6:3 6:S 6 25 91 20:13 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 4:6 6:4 6:4 4 12 76 17:20 Marián Faktor 2:6 3:6 4:6 6:S 2 4 66 15:18 Michal Fric S:6 S:6 4:6 S:6 0 0 60 4:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
5. level A - 80 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.J. O.B. J.U. A.V. V.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Jízdný 7:5 6:3 6:3 6:3 8 30 118 25:14 Ondřej Buček 5:7 7:5 6:3 6:4 6 25 111 24:19 Jaromir Uhrik 3:6 5:7 6:3 6:2 4 12 96 20:18 Aneta Valentová 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:4 2 4 86 15:22 Viktor Merta 3:6 4:6 2:6 4:6 0 0 80 13:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
5. level B - 100 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.F. J.L. A.V. M.F. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Fric 6:4 6:2 7:5 6:1 8 30 138 25:12 Jiří Lužný 4:6 6:4 6:3 6:1 6 25 131 22:14 Aneta Valentová 2:6 4:6 6:3 7:5 4 12 116 19:20 Marián Faktor 5:7 3:6 3:6 6:3 2 4 106 17:22 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 0 0 100 10:25
Letní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (září)
6. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.M. M.J. J.U. J.J. L.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Viktor Merta 6:7 4:6 6:3 6:3 45 30 300 22:19 Martin Jízdný 7:6 6:4 7:5 S:6 44 24 293 20:21 Jaromir Uhrik 6:4 4:6 6:7 6:4 43 0 268 22:21 Jiří Janeček 3:6 5:7 7:6 7:6 34 -24 235 22:25 Luboš Janda 3:6 6:S 4:6 6:7 32 -30 227 19:19 -
3. kolo (srpen)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.K. A.V. J.U. I.J. D.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Kusák 6:0 3:6 6:1 6:3 59 30 269 21:10 Aneta Valentová 0:6 6:4 6:2 6:4 50 24 254 18:16 Jaromir Uhrik 6:3 4:6 3:6 6:2 42 0 222 19:17 Ivan Janek 1:6 2:6 6:3 6:7 27 -24 183 15:22 David Novák 3:6 4:6 2:6 7:6 22 -30 172 16:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
5. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.K. D.K. L.J. J.U. J.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Krakovič 6:4 6:2 6:3 7:6 64 30 319 25:15 Dalibor Kantor 4:6 6:3 6:3 6:1 57 24 306 22:13 Luboš Janda 2:6 3:6 6:1 6:1 43 0 268 17:14 Jaromir Uhrik 3:6 3:6 1:6 6:4 23 -24 224 13:22 Jiří Janeček 6:7 1:6 1:6 4:6 13 -30 208 12:25 -
1. kolo (červen)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.M. J.U. P.Z. M.P. P.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Lukas Masarik 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:3 68 30 278 24:12 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 6:4 6:3 7:6 50 24 254 23:19 Pavel Zuna 3:6 4:6 7:6 6:S 38 0 218 20:18 Marek Přikryl 2:6 3:6 6:7 S:S 7 -1 186 11:19 Pavel Cicák 3:6 6:7 S:6 S:S 5 -30 155 9:19
Jarní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (květen)
5. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
F.K. J.Š. J.B. M.S. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets František Kropáč 6:3 6:4 6:3 6:2 68 30 323 24:12 Jan Šimoník 3:6 6:3 6:4 6:4 52 24 301 21:17 Jaromír Běláček 4:6 3:6 S:S 6:3 19 0 244 13:15 Michal Smolík 3:6 4:6 S:S 6:3 19 -24 220 13:15 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 12 -30 207 12:24
Letní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (září)
6. level A - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.P. J.U. T.R. M.K. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Václav Palán 7:6 6:4 6:2 6:3 64 30 274 25:15 Jaromir Uhrik 6:7 6:2 7:5 6:3 57 24 261 25:17 Tomáš Rebro 4:6 2:6 6:4 7:5 37 0 217 19:21 Martin Kusák 2:6 5:7 4:6 7:5 26 -24 182 18:24 Marián Faktor 3:6 3:6 5:7 5:7 16 -30 166 16:26 -
3. kolo (srpen)
5. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.D. A.M. M.S. J.U. V.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Dvořák 6:1 7:6 6:S 6:S 68 30 323 25:7 Aleš Mojžíšek 1:6 6:3 6:3 6:S 53 24 302 19:12 Miroslav Sramek 6:7 3:6 6:S 6:S 46 0 271 21:13 Jaromir Uhrik S:6 3:6 S:6 6:S 21 -24 222 9:18 Václav Lamr S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.Č. J.U. V.P. M.K. R.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Rostislav Čech 6:S 0:6 6:3 6:2 53 30 263 18:11 Jaromir Uhrik S:6 6:3 6:3 6:1 53 24 257 18:13 Václav Palán 6:0 3:6 6:1 3:6 45 0 225 18:13 Martin Kusák 3:6 3:6 1:6 6:0 27 -1 206 13:18 Robert Králík 2:6 1:6 6:3 0:6 20 -30 170 9:21 -
1. kolo (červen)
5. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.M. M.P. I.B. J.U. Z.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Aleš Mojžíšek 6:1 6:4 6:S 6:S 71 30 326 24:5 Martin Petr 1:6 6:3 6:S 6:S 54 24 303 19:9 Ivan Bretfeld 4:6 3:6 6:S 6:S 43 0 268 19:12 Jaromir Uhrik S:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 18 -24 219 6:18 Zdeněk Přichystal S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 195 0:24
Jarní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (květen)
5. level B - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.T. F.B. J.U. S.M. A.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Július Telek 6:4 6:1 6:2 6:2 71 30 326 24:9 Filip Bračok 4:6 6:2 6:S 6:1 59 24 308 22:9 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 2:6 6:S 7:5 36 0 261 16:17 Stanislav Martinek 2:6 S:6 S:6 6:3 19 -24 220 8:21 Aneta Valentová 2:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 11 -30 206 11:25 -
3. kolo (duben)
5. level A - 225 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Č. T.T. J.U. A.O. M.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaroslav Češka 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:2 75 30 330 24:5 Tomáš Tihlařík 1:6 6:3 6:1 6:1 56 24 305 19:11 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 3:6 6:0 7:5 39 0 264 17:17 Adam Ondrejka 1:6 1:6 0:6 7:6 15 -24 216 9:24 Marek Liška 2:6 1:6 5:7 6:7 15 -30 210 14:26 -
2. kolo (březen)
4. level A - 270 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. J.F. R.H. J.U. V.L. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Stříbrný 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:1 70 30 370 24:10 Jiří Friedel 4:6 6:0 6:3 6:2 59 24 353 22:11 Rudolf Hanke 3:6 0:6 7:5 6:3 35 0 305 16:20 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 3:6 5:7 7:6 23 -24 269 17:25 Václav Lamr 1:6 2:6 3:6 6:7 13 -30 253 12:25 -
1. kolo (únor)
4. level B - 315 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.Š. M.S. J.U. L.J. A.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaroslav Šiška 6:2 6:2 6:7 6:S 61 30 406 24:11 Martin Stanek 2:6 6:0 6:2 6:S 58 24 397 20:8 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 0:6 6:1 6:S 39 0 354 14:13 Luboš Janda 7:6 2:6 1:6 6:2 34 -24 325 16:20 Adam Krystian S:6 S:6 S:6 2:6 2 -30 287 2:24
Podzimní sezóna 2018
-
4. kolo (leden)
4. level A - 84 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.H. J.O. J.U. M.P. j.k. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Holubec 6:3 3:6 6:0 6:0 45 0 129 21:9 Jan Odstrčil 3:6 6:3 6:0 6:1 44 0 128 21:10 Jaromir Uhrik 6:3 3:6 6:4 6:3 38 0 122 21:16 Martin Petr 0:6 0:6 4:6 6:3 16 0 100 10:21 jiří kokrda 0:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 7 0 91 7:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
3. level A - 84 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.H. J.T. J.U. J.Š. A.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Hrncir 7:6 6:1 6:1 6:S 49 0 133 25:8 Július Telek 6:7 7:6 6:2 6:S 40 0 124 25:15 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 6:7 6:7 6:S 25 0 109 19:20 Jaroslav Šiška 1:6 2:6 7:6 6:S 24 0 108 16:18 Ales Valenta S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 84 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
4. level B - 70 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. J.T. M.S. T.U. S.T. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:3 4:6 6:1 6:S 42 0 112 22:10 Július Telek 3:6 5:7 6:0 6:0 38 0 108 20:13 Martin Stanek 6:4 7:5 S:S S:S 11 0 81 13:9 Tomáš Urbánek 1:6 0:6 S:S S:S -9 0 61 1:12 Stanislav Tvarůžek S:6 0:6 S:S S:S -10 0 60 0:12 -
1. kolo (říjen)
5. level A - 70 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. M.H. R.Č. R.Z. Š.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:2 52 0 122 24:8 Martin Hrncir 2:6 6:2 6:0 6:1 44 0 114 20:9 Rostislav Čech 3:6 2:6 6:1 S:S 14 0 84 11:13 Radek Zatloukal 1:6 0:6 1:6 7:5 12 0 82 9:23 Štěpán Kopečný 2:6 1:6 S:S 5:7 3 0 73 8:19
Letní sezóna 2018
-
4. kolo (září)
6. level A - 70 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. I.B. M.P. P.P. J.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 7:5 6:2 6:0 6:S 50 0 120 25:7 Ivan Bretfeld 5:7 4:6 6:S 7:6 30 0 100 22:19 Martin Petr 2:6 6:4 5:7 6:S 30 0 100 19:17 Pavel Palme 0:6 S:6 7:5 6:S 22 0 92 13:17 Jakub Bujáček S:6 6:7 S:6 S:6 6 0 76 6:25 -
3. kolo (srpen)
4. level B - 98 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.S. R.Š. O.O. R.Č. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Stanek 6:3 6:0 6:S 6:S 51 0 149 24:3 Roman Šmerda 3:6 6:3 6:1 6:S 41 0 139 21:10 Ondrej Olah 0:6 3:6 7:6 6:S 24 0 122 16:18 Rostislav Čech S:6 1:6 6:7 6:S 19 0 117 13:19 Jaromir Uhrik S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 98 0:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
4. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.S. J.U. R.T. J.P. S.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Marek Studnička 6:7 6:S 6:3 6:1 53 0 113 24:11 Jaromir Uhrik 7:6 6:4 3:6 6:4 43 0 103 22:20 Radim Trojek S:6 4:6 6:1 6:0 39 0 99 16:13 Josef Pospišil 3:6 6:3 1:6 6:2 35 0 95 16:17 Serban Baciu 1:6 4:6 0:6 2:6 7 0 67 7:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
3. level A - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.D. A.M. M.H. J.U. I.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Doležal 6:1 6:1 6:4 6:2 64 0 139 24:8 Aleš Mojžíšek 1:6 6:S 6:3 6:1 48 0 123 19:10 Martin Holubec 1:6 S:6 6:4 6:1 32 0 107 13:17 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 3:6 4:6 7:6 23 0 98 18:24 Irena Jelínková 2:6 1:6 1:6 6:7 10 0 85 10:25
Jarní sezóna 2018
-
4.kolo (květen)
3. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.L. J.U. J.P. M.J. M.S. J.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Marek Liška 6:4 6:3 6:3 6:4 6:1 60 0 120 30:15 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 7:6 1:6 6:S 6:1 40 0 100 24:19 Josef Pospišil 3:6 6:7 6:3 4:6 6:1 36 0 96 25:23 Milan Jedlička 3:6 6:1 3:6 2:6 6:2 33 0 93 20:21 Michal Smolík 4:6 S:6 6:4 6:2 S:S 23 0 83 16:18 Jakub Pavlák 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 S:S 1 0 61 5:24 -
3.kolo (duben)
3. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.D. T.J. J.U. M.Š. T.C. T.C. Matches GRP Total Sets Luboš Doležal 6:S 6:2 7:5 6:2 6:3 60 0 120 31:12 Tomáš Juřenčák S:6 6:4 6:S 6:1 6:2 50 0 110 24:13 Jaromir Uhrik 2:6 4:6 6:S 6:3 6:3 41 0 101 24:18 Milan Špaček 5:7 S:6 S:6 6:3 6:1 30 0 90 17:23 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 6:3 19 0 79 15:27 Tomáš Chvátal 3:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 3:6 9 0 69 12:30 -
2.kolo (březen)
4. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. V.L. M.S. M.S. D.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:3 1:6 6:1 6:1 50 0 95 19:11 Václav Lamr 3:6 6:1 6:4 6:4 48 0 93 21:15 Michal Smolík 6:1 1:6 S:S S:S 8 0 53 7:7 Marek Studnička 1:6 4:6 S:S S:S -5 0 40 5:12 Dalimil Skoupý 1:6 4:6 S:S S:S -5 0 40 5:12 -
1.kolo (únor)
5. level B - 30 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. I.B. J.P. S.B. E.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:3 6:0 6:4 6:0 65 0 95 24:7 Ivan Bretfeld 3:6 6:4 6:2 6:S 48 0 78 21:12 Jakub Pavlák 0:6 4:6 6:3 6:2 35 0 65 16:17 Serban Baciu 4:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 23 0 53 15:22 Emil Kormoš 0:6 S:6 2:6 4:6 6 0 36 6:24
Letní sezóna 2017
-
4. kolo (září)
4. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.M. R.H. M.H. M.L. Z.M. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Marek 7:5 7:5 6:1 6:S 6:1 60 0 120 32:12 Rudolf Hanke 5:7 6:S 2:6 6:3 6:S 42 0 102 25:16 Martin Holubec 5:7 S:6 6:2 6:S 6:4 40 0 100 23:19 Marek Liška 1:6 6:2 2:6 6:S 6:S 40 0 100 21:14 Zdena Musilová S:6 3:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 14 0 74 9:24 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 S:6 4:6 S:6 S:6 4 0 64 5:30 -
3. kolo (srpen)
3. level A - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.P. M.H. J.F. I.S. J.U. P.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Ladislav Pařízek 6:4 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:S 65 0 140 30:7 Michal Havlík 4:6 7:5 6:4 6:3 6:S 48 0 123 29:18 Jakub Folwarczny 1:6 5:7 7:5 7:6 6:S 37 0 112 26:24 Ivo Suchý 1:6 4:6 5:7 7:6 6:S 30 0 105 23:25 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 3:6 6:7 6:7 6:S 25 0 100 22:26 Patrik Svoboda S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 75 0:30 -
2. kolo (červenec)
2. level - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.P. P.B. O.M. V.V. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Viktor Potěšil 7:6 6:1 6:1 6:0 64 0 154 25:8 Pavel Bosák 6:7 6:4 6:0 6:0 56 0 146 24:11 Ondřej Machálek 1:6 4:6 6:4 6:3 34 0 124 17:19 Vojtěch Vašek 1:6 0:6 4:6 6:3 20 0 110 11:21 Jaromir Uhrik 0:6 0:6 3:6 3:6 6 0 96 6:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
1. level - 105 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.M. M.B. M.T. O.M. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Václav Mimráček 6:4 6:1 6:3 6:0 64 0 169 24:8 Martin Breicetl 4:6 6:2 7:6 6:1 49 0 154 23:15 Michal Triner 1:6 2:6 6:4 7:6 29 0 134 16:22 Ondřej Machálek 3:6 6:7 4:6 6:3 28 0 133 19:22 Jaromir Uhrik 0:6 1:6 6:7 3:6 10 0 115 10:25
Jarní sezóna 2017
-
4.kolo (květen)
2. level - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.M. J.U. M.T. O.Š. J.S. P.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Machálek 6:4 7:5 6:4 6:S 6:S 56 0 131 31:13 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 6:3 6:4 6:S 6:S 50 0 125 28:13 Michal Triner 5:7 3:6 6:1 6:1 6:S 46 0 121 26:15 Ondřej Švehla 4:6 4:6 1:6 6:S 6:S 31 0 106 21:18 Jiří Stříbrný S:6 S:6 1:6 S:6 6:S 13 0 88 7:24 Pavel Marek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 75 0:30 -
3.kolo (duben)
3. level A - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. J.F. R.Č. L.S. K.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:4 6:7 6:0 6:S 53 0 128 24:11 Jakub Folwarczny 4:6 6:1 6:2 6:S 52 0 127 22:9 Rostislav Čech 7:6 1:6 6:4 6:S 42 0 117 20:16 Lukáš Staniczek 0:6 2:6 4:6 6:S 21 0 96 12:18 Karel Komárek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 75 0:24 -
2.kolo (březen)
4. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
Š.K. I.J. J.U. P.D. P.I. Matches GRP Total Sets Štěpán Kubičík 7:6 6:4 7:5 6:S 54 0 114 26:15 Irena Jelínková 6:7 3:6 6:3 6:S 39 0 99 21:16 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 6:3 5:7 6:S 39 0 99 21:16 Pavel Doležal 5:7 3:6 7:5 6:S 36 0 96 21:18 Petra Ilavska S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 60 0:24 -
1.kolo (únor)
5. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. R.Č. J.Š. K.M. D.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:2 1:6 6:4 6:1 48 0 93 19:13 Rostislav Čech 2:6 7:6 7:5 6:1 44 0 89 22:18 Jakub Štopl 6:1 6:7 7:5 S:S 31 0 76 19:13 Kája Marková 4:6 5:7 5:7 6:3 29 0 74 20:23 Dávid Jochman 1:6 1:6 S:S 3:6 0 0 45 5:18
Podzimní sezóna 2016
-
4. kolo (leden)
4. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.C. I.J. J.U. V.D. P.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Chudoba 6:2 4:6 6:2 6:4 50 0 95 22:14 Irena Jelínková 2:6 6:S 6:2 6:S 48 0 93 20:8 Jaromir Uhrik 6:4 S:6 4:6 6:S 33 0 78 16:16 Vlastislav Deutsch 2:6 2:6 6:4 6:S 33 0 78 16:16 Pavel Palme 4:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 4 0 49 4:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
5. level A - 30 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. R.Č. M.Š. K.M. L.J. M.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:7 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:S 52 0 82 31:17 Rostislav Čech 7:6 S:S 6:2 6:2 6:S 44 0 74 25:10 Michal Štencl 5:7 S:S 7:5 6:2 6:S 35 0 65 24:14 Kája Marková 2:6 2:6 5:7 7:5 6:S 30 0 60 22:24 Lukáš Jemelík 3:6 2:6 2:6 5:7 6:S 22 0 52 18:25 Monika Škodová S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 30 0:30 -
2. kolo (listopad)
4. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.K. S.T. O.R. M.Š. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Andrea Kališová 6:2 6:0 6:2 6:S 65 0 110 24:4 Stanislav Tvarůžek 2:6 6:2 6:1 6:S 50 0 95 20:9 Ondřej Rojčík 0:6 2:6 6:4 6:3 31 0 76 14:19 Martin Šmerda 2:6 1:6 4:6 6:S 22 0 67 13:18 Jaromir Uhrik S:6 S:6 3:6 S:6 3 0 48 3:24 -
1. kolo (říjen)
3. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.C. I.J. V.V. J.U. J.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Levon Chačaturian 6:0 6:1 6:1 2:6 54 0 114 20:8 Irena Jelínková 0:6 6:1 6:7 6:0 41 0 101 18:14 Vladan Vondráček 1:6 1:6 6:3 6:0 35 0 95 14:15 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 7:6 3:6 7:6 28 0 88 18:24 Jakub Stančík 6:2 0:6 0:6 6:7 22 0 82 12:21
Letní sezóna 2016
-
4. kolo (září)
4. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.T. M.T. J.U. R.Š. M.J. M.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Alex Tóth 7:5 6:1 4:6 7:5 6:S 49 0 109 30:17 Michal Triner 5:7 3:6 6:4 6:1 6:1 45 0 105 26:19 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 6:3 4:6 6:3 6:1 42 0 102 23:19 Robert Šmerek 6:4 4:6 6:4 3:6 6:0 41 0 101 25:20 Milan Jedlička 5:7 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:1 33 0 93 21:23 Michal Hampl S:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 3 0 63 3:30 -
3. kolo (srpen)
4. level B - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.H. P.S. J.U. T.C. R.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Hriadeľ 4:6 6:4 6:2 6:0 52 0 112 22:12 Petr Synek 6:4 6:1 4:6 6:2 51 0 111 22:13 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 1:6 7:5 6:1 35 0 95 18:18 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 6:4 5:7 2:6 23 0 83 15:23 Rostislav Čech 0:6 2:6 1:6 6:2 19 0 79 9:20 -
2. kolo (červenec)
3. level A - 75 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.P. P.P. O.M. A.T. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Ladislav Pařízek 6:2 6:2 7:5 6:1 62 0 137 25:10 Petr Pipek 2:6 6:4 7:5 6:2 45 0 120 21:17 Ondřej Marek 2:6 4:6 7:5 6:S 34 0 109 19:17 Alex Tóth 5:7 5:7 5:7 6:3 30 0 105 21:24 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 2:6 S:6 3:6 6 0 81 6:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
4. level A - 60 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.T. J.U. V.L. O.M. P.D. P.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Triner 6:4 6:0 6:3 6:3 6:0 63 0 123 30:10 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 4:6 6:S 7:5 6:2 41 0 101 27:19 Václav Lamr 0:6 6:4 2:6 6:3 6:0 39 0 99 20:19 Ondřej Machálek 3:6 S:6 6:2 7:6 6:1 39 0 99 22:21 Pavel Doležal 3:6 5:7 3:6 6:7 6:1 27 0 87 23:27 Petr Fuxa 0:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 4 0 64 4:30
Jarní sezóna 2016
-
4.kolo (květen)
5. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. L.S. M.B. L.S. M.Š. M.F. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 6:S 6:1 6:S 6:0 6:S 64 0 109 30:1 Luděk Sítař S:6 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:S 53 0 98 24:10 Miroslav Bača 1:6 1:6 6:S 6:0 6:S 40 0 85 20:12 Lukáš Staniczek S:6 1:6 S:6 6:3 6:S 25 0 70 13:21 Michaela Šiborová 0:6 2:6 0:6 3:6 6:S 16 0 61 11:24 Milan Furch S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 45 0:30 -
3.kolo (duben)
4. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
F.W. D.V. M.T. V.V. J.U. J.Č. Matches GRP Total Sets Frederik Wald 6:3 6:4 6:2 6:3 6:S 60 0 105 30:12 Dominik Vöröš 3:6 7:6 6:3 6:3 6:S 48 0 93 28:18 Michal Triner 4:6 6:7 6:3 6:4 6:1 45 0 90 28:21 Vladan Vondráček 2:6 3:6 3:6 7:5 6:0 30 0 75 21:23 Jaromir Uhrik 3:6 3:6 4:6 5:7 6:1 25 0 70 21:26 Jan Černý S:6 S:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 2 0 47 2:30 -
2.kolo (březen)
4. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.M. S.T. T.K. J.U. R.Č. K.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondřej Machálek 6:2 6:3 6:4 7:6 6:2 59 0 104 31:17 Stanislav Tvarůžek 2:6 4:6 7:5 6:0 6:4 40 0 85 25:21 Tadeáš Kovář 3:6 6:4 1:6 6:3 6:2 39 0 84 22:21 Jaromir Uhrik 4:6 5:7 6:1 3:6 6:3 35 0 80 24:23 Rostislav Čech 6:7 0:6 3:6 6:3 4:6 22 0 67 19:28 Kája Marková 2:6 4:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 20 0 65 17:28
Podzimní sezóna 2015
-
4. kolo (leden)
3. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.H. A.T. M.H. J.F. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Jakub Hrdina 6:3 6:3 6:S 6:S 60 0 105 24:6 Alex Tóth 3:6 6:S 6:S 6:S 48 0 93 21:6 Martin Holubec 3:6 S:6 6:S 6:0 36 0 81 15:12 Jaromír Fajmon S:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 15 0 60 6:18 Jaromir Uhrik S:6 S:6 0:6 S:6 0 0 45 0:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
4. level B - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.U. R.S. T.C. J.F. L.S. I.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Jaromir Uhrik 7:5 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:S 57 0 102 31:15 Renata Staňková 5:7 6:S 6:2 6:4 6:S 52 0 97 29:13 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 S:6 6:3 6:0 6:S 41 0 86 22:15 Jakub Folwarczny 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 6:S 29 0 74 19:22 Lukáš Staniczek 4:6 4:6 0:6 4:6 6:S 21 0 66 18:24 Ivan Jelínek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 45 0:30 -
2.kolo (listopad)
4. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.H. I.J. J.U. J.S. M.N. S.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Holubec 6:0 6:1 6:1 7:6 7:5 62 0 107 32:13 Irena Jelínková 0:6 6:7 6:0 6:2 6:4 43 0 88 24:19 Jaromir Uhrik 1:6 7:6 4:6 6:4 6:3 37 0 82 24:25 Jana Svobodová 1:6 0:6 6:4 6:1 6:4 37 0 82 19:21 Milan Novotný 6:7 2:6 4:6 1:6 7:5 21 0 66 20:30 Stanislav Bartoň 5:7 4:6 3:6 4:6 5:7 16 0 61 21:32 -
1. kolo (říjen)
3. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
I.M. J.H. P.M. P.I. J.U. Matches GRP Total Sets Ivo Matoušek 6:1 3:6 6:1 6:0 55 0 100 21:8 Jakub Hrdina 1:6 6:2 6:0 6:2 51 0 96 19:10 Pavel Marek 6:3 2:6 6:7 6:2 39 0 84 20:18 Petra Ilavska 1:6 0:6 7:6 6:2 29 0 74 14:20 Jaromir Uhrik 0:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 6 0 51 6:24
List of matches
Radim Javora | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Pavel Zuna | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
David Novák | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 1:6 | Jaromír Běláček |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Pavel Cicák |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Jan Šimoník |
Dalibor Kantor | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Andreas Mastrandreou | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaroslav Češka | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Luboš Janda | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Evgenii Shorikov | 5:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:5 | Jaromír Běláček |
Tomáš Zeman | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Alexandra Šišková |
Jan Wijacki | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Dalibor Kantor | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Marián Faktor | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Michal Roušar |
Jakub Bujáček | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Jiří Lužný |
Pavel Cicák | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Pavel Zuna | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaroslav Češka | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromír Běláček | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Andreas Mastrandreou | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:2 | Michal Pavonič |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | David Novák |
Luboš Janda | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
David Šánek | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Roušar | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ondřej Buček | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromír Běláček | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jiří Otrusina | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Ivan Janek |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Pavel Zuna |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | David Novák |
Jaromir Uhrik | 1:6 | Andreas Mastrandreou |
Michal Fric | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jan Šimoník | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Aneta Valentová | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Smolík | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jiří Otrusina | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Kusák | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Michal Fric |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Marián Faktor |
Ondřej Buček | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Viktor Merta | 2:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Aneta Valentová | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Jízdný | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jiří Lužný | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Aneta Valentová | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Marián Faktor | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Fric | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 4:6 | Martin Jízdný |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Viktor Merta |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Luboš Janda |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:7 | Jiří Janeček |
Aneta Valentová | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Martin Kusák |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:2 | David Novák |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Ivan Janek |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Jiří Janeček |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Jan Krakovič |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Dalibor Kantor |
Jaromir Uhrik | 1:6 | Luboš Janda |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Marek Přikryl |
Lukas Masarik | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Pavel Zuna |
Pavel Cicák | 6:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
František Kropáč | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 4:6 | Jan Šimoník |
Jaromír Běláček | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Smolík | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Marián Faktor |
Václav Palán | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:5 | Martin Kusák |
Tomáš Rebro | 2:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Miroslav Sramek | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jan Dvořák | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Václav Lamr | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Aleš Mojžíšek | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Rostislav Čech | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Kusák | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Robert Králík |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Václav Palán |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Martin Petr |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Aleš Mojžíšek |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Ivan Bretfeld |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:5 | Aneta Valentová |
Stanislav Martinek | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Július Telek | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Filip Bračok | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaroslav Češka | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:5 | Marek Liška |
Tomáš Tihlařík | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Adam Ondrejka | 0:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Václav Lamr | 6:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jiří Friedel | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 2:6 | Jiří Stříbrný |
Rudolf Hanke | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Adam Krystian |
Martin Stanek | 6:0 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaroslav Šiška | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Luboš Janda |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | jiří kokrda |
Jan Odstrčil | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Petr | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Martin Holubec |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:7 | Jaroslav Šiška |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Ales Valenta |
Martin Hrncir | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Július Telek | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Stanislav Tvarůžek |
Tomáš Urbánek | 1:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Július Telek |
Jaromir Uhrik | 4:6 | Martin Stanek |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:2 | Štěpán Kopečný |
Radek Zatloukal | 1:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Hrncir | 2:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Rostislav Čech |
Pavel Palme | 0:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:2 | Martin Petr |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Jakub Bujáček |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:5 | Ivan Bretfeld |
Ondrej Olah | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Stanek | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Rostislav Čech | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Roman Šmerda | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:6 | Marek Studnička |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Radim Trojek |
Josef Pospišil | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Serban Baciu | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Holubec | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Aleš Mojžíšek | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:6 | Irena Jelínková |
Pavel Doležal | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Milan Jedlička | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Marek Liška | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Jakub Pavlák |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:6 | Josef Pospišil |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Tomáš Chvátal |
Jaromir Uhrik | 2:6 | Luboš Doležal |
Tomáš Juřenčák | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Tomáš Chudoba | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Václav Lamr |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Dalimil Skoupý |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Marek Studnička |
Michal Smolík | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Serban Baciu | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:0 | Emil Kormoš |
Ivan Bretfeld | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:0 | Jakub Pavlák |
Ondřej Marek | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 4:6 | Martin Holubec |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:7 | Ivo Suchý |
Jakub Folwarczny | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Havlík | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 1:6 | Ladislav Pařízek |
Vojtěch Vašek | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Viktor Potěšil | 6:0 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Pavel Bosák | 6:0 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ondřej Machálek | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Breicetl | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Václav Mimráček | 6:0 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ondřej Machálek | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Triner | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ondřej Švehla | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Michal Triner | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ondřej Machálek | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:0 | Lukáš Staniczek |
Rostislav Čech | 7:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jakub Folwarczny | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Petra Ilavska | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Irena Jelínková |
Štěpán Kubičík | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Pavel Doležal | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Dávid Jochman |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:2 | Rostislav Čech |
Kája Marková | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 1:6 | Jakub Štopl |
Vlastislav Deutsch | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Tomáš Chudoba | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:7 | Rostislav Čech |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Lukáš Jemelík |
Kája Marková | 2:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:5 | Michal Štencl |
Ondřej Rojčík | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Vladan Vondráček | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:6 | Jakub Stančík |
Irena Jelínková | 6:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Levon Chačaturian | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Robert Šmerek | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Michal Hampl |
Alex Tóth | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Michal Triner |
Milan Jedlička | 3:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Tomáš Chudoba | 5:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Rostislav Čech |
Ondřej Hriadeľ | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Petr Synek | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ladislav Pařízek | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 2:6 | Petr Pipek |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Alex Tóth |
Michal Triner | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:2 | Petr Fuxa |
Pavel Doležal | 5:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Václav Lamr | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:0 | Michaela Šiborová |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Miroslav Bača |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Frederik Wald |
Vladan Vondráček | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 3:6 | Dominik Vöröš |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:1 | Jan Černý |
Michal Triner | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Stanislav Tvarůžek | 7:5 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Ondřej Machálek | 6:4 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Kája Marková |
Rostislav Čech | 6:3 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Tadeáš Kovář | 1:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Martin Holubec | 6:0 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Renata Staňková | 5:7 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jakub Folwarczny | 2:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Lukáš Staniczek |
Tomáš Chudoba | 4:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 4:6 | Jana Svobodová |
Martin Holubec | 6:1 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 7:6 | Irena Jelínková |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:4 | Milan Novotný |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:3 | Stanislav Bartoň |
Ivo Matoušek | 6:0 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jakub Hrdina | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Petra Ilavska | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Pavel Marek | 6:2 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Luděk Sítař |
Milan Furch | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Ondřej Marek |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Monika Škodová |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Pavel Palme |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Rudolf Hanke |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Ivan Jelínek |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Marek Liška |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Zdena Musilová |
Jiří Stříbrný | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Milan Špaček | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Pavel Marek | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Karel Komárek | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Ondřej Machálek |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Stanislav Tvarůžek |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Andrea Kališová |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Martin Šmerda |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Jakub Hrdina |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Jaromír Fajmon |
Jaromir Uhrik | S:6 | Alex Tóth |
Lukáš Staniczek | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Jaromir Uhrik | 6:S | Michal Smolík |
Irena Jelínková | 6:S | Jaromir Uhrik |
Patrik Svoboda | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |
Zdeněk Přichystal | S:6 | Jaromir Uhrik |