Basic information
ID: | 32895 |
Matches: | 227 matches since 2019 |
Age: | 54 years |
Playing leagues:: | Brno - Tenis (53/55) |
-
3/5Latest matches
- Win
- Win
- Scratch
- Win
- Loss
-
51/80Position in season leaderboard
-
227Matches in the league ( 76 / 110 / 41) 0 tournaments
-
41%Match success rate
Results
Jarní sezóna 2024
-
4. kolo (květen)
8. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.C. M.A. J.D. P.B. D.I. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Chudoba 7:5 2 30 52 7:5 Marek Aberl 0 25 45 0:0 Jarek David 0 12 32 0:0 Petr Bezdíček 0 4 24 0:0 Denisa Iskierková 5:7 0 0 20 5:7 -
3. kolo (duben)
8. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.K. T.C. J.D. M.J. P.B. F.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Roman Krátký 6:4 S:6 6:0 6:0 6:2 6 30 56 24:12 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 6:3 6:0 6:S 6:S 6 25 51 28:9 Jarek David 6:S 3:6 S:S 6:S 6:S 5 12 37 21:12 Miroslav Jogl 0:6 0:6 S:S 6:S 6:S 3 10 33 12:18 Petr Bezdíček 0:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 2 4 26 6:24 Filip Nešpor 2:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 20 2:30 -
2. kolo (březen)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.K. T.Š. T.C. J.D. P.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Kolář 6:2 6:2 S:S 6:S 6 30 56 18:10 Tereza Šimberová 2:6 3:6 6:1 7:6 4 25 49 18:19 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 6:3 2:6 6:S 4 12 36 16:15 Jarek David S:S 1:6 6:2 6:S 4 4 28 13:14 Petr Bezdíček S:6 6:7 S:6 S:6 0 0 20 6:25 -
1. kolo (únor)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
I.J. M.K. J.D. T.C. P.B. R.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Ivan Janek 6:3 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:S 8 30 58 30:4 Martin Kolář 3:6 7:6 6:S S:S 6:S 5 25 50 22:18 Jarek David 0:6 6:7 6:4 S:S 6:S 3 12 35 18:23 Tomáš Chudoba 1:6 S:6 4:6 S:S 6:S 2 12 34 11:24 Petr Bezdíček 0:6 S:S S:S S:S 6:S 2 4 26 6:24 Roman Krátký S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 20 0:30
Podzimní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (leden)
8. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.K. J.D. M.V. M.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Roman Krátký 7:5 6:1 6:S 8 30 58 19:6 Jarek David 5:7 6:S 6:S 5 25 50 17:7 Marek Vančík 1:6 S:6 S:S 0 12 32 1:18 Miroslav Jogl S:6 S:6 S:S 0 4 24 0:18 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.C. M.K. R.K. J.D. M.V. M.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Chudoba 6:4 3:6 6:2 6:0 6:S 6 30 56 27:12 Martin Kolář 4:6 7:5 S:S 6:2 6:S 5 25 50 23:19 Roman Krátký 6:3 5:7 S:S 6:S 6:1 5 12 37 23:17 Jarek David 2:6 S:S S:S 6:S 6:S 3 12 35 14:18 Marek Vančík 0:6 2:6 S:6 S:6 S:S 0 4 24 2:30 Miroslav Jogl S:6 S:6 1:6 S:6 S:S 0 0 20 1:30 -
2. kolo (listopad)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.O. T.C. J.D. R.K. M.V. M.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondrej Olah 6:S 6:2 6:1 6:0 S:S 6 30 56 24:9 Tomáš Chudoba S:6 5:7 4:6 6:4 6:0 3 25 48 21:23 Jarek David 2:6 7:5 S:S S:S S:S 2 12 34 9:29 Roman Krátký 1:6 6:4 S:S S:S S:S 2 12 34 7:28 Marek Vančík 0:6 4:6 S:S S:S S:S 0 4 24 4:30 Miroslav Jogl S:S 0:6 S:S S:S S:S 0 0 20 0:30
Letní sezóna 2023
-
3. kolo (srpen)
8. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.P. J.K. R.T. M.K. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiri Putna 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:S 8 30 78 24:3 Jakub Bartolomej Kosuth 1:6 6:0 6:4 7:5 6 25 71 20:15 Rudolf Turoň 0:6 0:6 6:S 6:S 4 12 56 12:12 Martin Kolář 2:6 4:6 S:6 6:S 2 4 46 12:18 Jarek David S:6 5:7 S:6 S:6 0 0 40 5:25 -
2. kolo (červenec)
9. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.K. J.D. S.M. D.L. M.V. T.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Kolář S:S S:S 6:S 6:S 6:S 3 30 53 18:0 Jarek David S:S S:S 6:S 6:S 6:S 3 25 48 18:0 Stasa Manojlovic S:S S:S 6:S 6:S 6:S 3 12 35 18:0 Daniel Lisa S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S S:S -2 12 30 0:18 Marek Vančík S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S S:S -2 4 22 0:18 Tomáš Vejvalka S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S S:S -2 0 18 0:18 -
1. kolo (červen)
9. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.O. L.K. J.D. D.L. M.V. T.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondrej Olah 6:3 S:S 6:S 6:S 6:S 6 30 56 24:3 Lotte Korencová 3:6 6:S 1:6 6:1 6:S 5 25 50 22:13 Jarek David S:S S:6 6:S 6:S 6:S 4 12 36 18:6 Daniel Lisa S:6 6:1 S:6 S:S S:S 0 12 32 6:13 Marek Vančík S:6 1:6 S:6 S:S S:S -2 4 22 1:18 Tomáš Vejvalka S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S S:S -2 0 18 0:18
Jarní sezóna 2023
-
4. kolo (květen)
8. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.P. P.L. M.K. J.D. O.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiri Putna 6:1 S:S 6:0 S:S 2 30 72 12:1 Petr Lysek 1:6 6:3 S:S S:S 0 25 65 7:9 Martin Kolář S:S 3:6 S:S S:S -3 12 49 3:6 Jarek David 0:6 S:S S:S S:S -3 4 41 0:6 Ondrej Olah S:S S:S S:S S:S -4 0 36 0:0 -
3. kolo (duben)
7. level A - 40 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.F. A.V. J.P. J.D. T.C. A.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Fric 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:S 8 30 78 30:4 Aneta Valentová 2:6 6:4 6:2 6:2 6:4 6 25 71 26:18 Jiri Putna 2:6 4:6 7:5 7:6 6:3 5 12 57 26:26 Jarek David 0:6 2:6 5:7 6:3 6:2 3 12 55 19:24 Tomáš Chudoba 0:6 2:6 6:7 3:6 6:S 2 4 46 17:25 Anastasia Margaritopulu S:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 S:6 0 0 40 9:30 -
2. kolo (březen)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. J.K. T.C. J.D. M.B. O.O. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Schnider 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:S S:S 6 30 56 24:7 Jiří Koumar 2:6 7:5 6:2 6:S S:S 4 25 49 21:13 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 5:7 6:2 6:S S:S 2 12 34 21:15 Jarek David 1:6 2:6 2:6 6:S S:S 1 12 33 11:18 Matěj Blinka S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 4 24 0:30 Ondrej Olah S:S S:S S:S S:S 6:S -2 0 18 6:0 -
1. kolo (únor)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.J. J.M. J.S. J.K. T.C. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Radim Javora 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:0 8 30 58 30:7 Jakub Míchal 3:6 6:2 6:S 6:3 6:4 6 25 51 27:15 Jiří Schnider 1:6 2:6 6:2 6:3 6:1 5 12 37 21:18 Jiří Koumar 2:6 S:6 2:6 6:3 6:4 3 12 35 16:25 Tomáš Chudoba 1:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:4 2 4 26 16:28 Jarek David 0:6 4:6 1:6 4:6 4:6 0 0 20 13:30
Podzimní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (leden)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. M.A. T.C. J.D. M.J. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:S 8 30 58 24:7 Marek Aberl 2:6 6:2 4:6 6:S 4 25 49 18:14 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 2:6 6:1 6:S 4 12 36 18:13 Jarek David 1:6 6:4 1:6 6:S 4 4 28 14:16 Miroslav Jogl S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 0 20 0:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
7. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.C. J.S. K.U. T.C. J.D. M.A. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Cicák 6:0 6:2 6:3 6:4 S:S 6 30 56 24:9 Jiří Schnider 0:6 S:S 6:2 6:3 6:S 4 25 49 18:11 Karel Ulicny 2:6 S:S 6:4 7:5 6:S 4 12 36 21:15 Tomáš Chudoba 3:6 2:6 4:6 6:4 6:S 3 12 35 21:22 Jarek David 4:6 3:6 5:7 4:6 6:S 2 4 26 22:25 Marek Aberl S:S S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 -1 0 19 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
8. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.J. K.U. D.L. M.A. T.C. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Radim Javora 7:5 5:7 6:3 6:3 6:3 6 30 56 30:21 Karel Ulicny 5:7 6:4 6:1 6:2 7:5 6 25 51 30:19 Daniel Lisa 7:5 4:6 6:4 6:0 S:6 5 12 37 23:21 Marek Aberl 3:6 1:6 4:6 6:4 6:4 3 12 35 20:26 Tomáš Chudoba 3:6 2:6 0:6 4:6 7:5 2 4 26 16:29 Jarek David 3:6 5:7 6:S 4:6 5:7 2 0 22 23:26 -
1. kolo (říjen)
9. level A - 20 points
Draw your finger to the left
D.L. T.C. J.D. M.A. T.V. Matches GRP Total Sets Daniel Lisa 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:S 8 30 58 24:9 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 6:S 6:3 6:1 6 25 51 22:10 Jarek David 4:6 S:6 3:6 6:S 2 12 34 13:18 Marek Aberl 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:7 2 4 26 16:22 Tomáš Vejvalka S:6 1:6 S:6 7:6 2 0 22 8:24
Letní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (září)
9. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.C. D.L. A.M. F.N. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Cicák 6:4 6:1 6:1 S:S 49 30 169 18:6 Daniel Lisa 4:6 S:S 6:0 6:2 37 24 151 16:8 Anastasia Margaritopulu 1:6 S:S 4:6 7:6 13 0 103 12:18 Filip Nešpor 1:6 0:6 6:4 S:S 12 -24 78 7:16 Jarek David S:S 2:6 6:7 S:S -1 -30 59 8:13 -
3. kolo (srpen)
7. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.T. J.J. O.B. J.P. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Radomír Tupa 6:4 5:7 6:1 6:1 59 30 224 23:13 Jiří Janeček 4:6 6:2 6:1 6:S 59 24 218 22:9 Ondřej Brudík 7:5 2:6 4:6 6:S 39 0 174 19:17 Jiri Putna 1:6 1:6 6:4 6:4 34 -1 168 14:20 Jarek David 1:6 S:6 S:6 4:6 5 -30 110 5:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
6. level B - 180 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Z. O.O. I.J. J.D. J.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Zuna 3:6 6:4 6:2 6:0 57 30 267 21:12 Ondrej Olah 6:3 6:2 S:6 6:1 54 24 258 18:12 Ivan Janek 4:6 2:6 6:3 6:2 41 0 221 18:17 Jarek David 2:6 6:S 3:6 1:6 24 -24 180 12:18 Jiří Schnider 0:6 1:6 2:6 6:1 22 -30 172 9:19 -
1. kolo (červen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.F. J.D. D.N. T.V. M.G. Matches GRP Total Sets Michal Fric 6:0 6:4 6:1 6:S 73 30 193 24:5 Jarek David 0:6 7:5 6:4 6:S 49 24 163 19:15 David Novák 4:6 5:7 6:0 6:S 47 0 137 21:13 Tomáš Vejvalka 1:6 4:6 0:6 6:S 23 -24 89 11:18 Michal Gilák S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 60 0:24
Jarní sezóna 2022
-
4. kolo (květen)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
O.O. J.D. T.C. I.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Ondrej Olah 6:2 6:S 6:S 72 30 147 18:2 Jarek David 2:6 6:S 6:S 51 24 120 14:6 Tomáš Chudoba S:6 S:6 6:S 24 0 69 6:12 Ievgen Sholokh S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -24 21 0:18 -
3. kolo (duben)
7. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.S. F.F. M.B. T.C. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiří Schnider 6:3 6:S 6:4 6:0 71 30 191 24:7 Filip Fiala 3:6 6:4 6:4 6:2 53 24 167 21:16 Michal Bursík S:6 4:6 6:3 7:5 36 0 126 17:20 Tomáš Chudoba 4:6 4:6 3:6 6:2 29 -24 95 17:20 Jarek David 0:6 2:6 5:7 2:6 9 -30 69 9:25 -
2. kolo (březen)
7. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.Z. J.S. J.D. M.D. M.H. J.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Zuna 6:4 6:1 6:2 6:S 6:S 71 30 146 30:7 Jiří Schnider 4:6 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:S 61 24 130 28:12 Jarek David 1:6 3:6 6:7 6:S 6:S 38 0 83 22:19 Michal Doušek 2:6 1:6 7:6 S:6 6:S 27 0 72 16:24 Michael Hladký S:6 2:6 S:6 6:S S:S 12 -24 33 8:18 Jiří Koumar S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -4 -30 11 0:24 -
1. kolo (únor)
8. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.C. J.H. J.S. M.D. J.D. L.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Chudoba 5:7 6:4 6:0 6:0 6:S 63 30 138 29:11 Jan Hrouzek 7:5 6:3 4:6 6:3 6:S 57 24 126 29:17 Jiří Schnider 4:6 3:6 6:2 6:3 6:S 48 0 93 25:17 Michal Doušek 0:6 6:4 2:6 6:1 6:S 44 0 89 20:17 Jarek David 0:6 3:6 3:6 1:6 6:S 20 -24 41 13:24 Lotte Korencová S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 15 0:30
Podzimní sezóna 2021
-
4. kolo (leden)
7. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.K. P.Z. J.S. T.C. J.D. J.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Martin Kusák 7:6 6:3 6:1 6:0 6:S 70 30 145 31:10 Pavel Zuna 6:7 6:0 6:4 6:1 6:S 64 24 133 30:12 Jiří Schnider 3:6 0:6 6:3 6:2 6:S 45 0 90 21:17 Tomáš Chudoba 1:6 4:6 3:6 6:S 6:S 35 0 80 20:18 Jarek David 0:6 1:6 2:6 S:6 6:S 17 -24 38 9:24 Jan Hrouzek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 15 0:30 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
8. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.K. J.H. J.D. D.L. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Lotte Korencová 6:2 6:4 6:S 6:S 70 30 145 24:6 Jan Hrouzek 2:6 6:2 6:S 6:S 56 24 125 20:8 Jarek David 4:6 2:6 6:S 6:S 42 0 87 18:12 Daniel Lisa S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -5 -24 16 0:18 Martin Kolář S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -5 -30 10 0:18 -
2. kolo (listopad)
8. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.C. J.H. I.K. J.D. D.L. M.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Chudoba 6:2 6:2 7:5 6:S 6:S 70 30 145 31:9 Jan Hrouzek 2:6 6:0 5:7 7:6 6:S 46 24 115 26:19 Ivo Kučera 2:6 0:6 6:S 6:S S:S 26 0 71 14:12 Jarek David 5:7 7:5 S:6 S:S S:S 8 0 53 12:18 Daniel Lisa S:6 6:7 S:6 S:S S:S -2 -24 19 6:19 Martin Kolář S:6 S:6 S:S S:S S:S -12 -30 3 0:12 -
1. kolo (říjen)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.S. T.C. P.P. D.L. J.D. I.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Petr Skopal 6:0 6:0 6:3 6:0 6:0 78 30 153 30:3 Tomáš Chudoba 0:6 4:6 6:S 6:S 6:1 47 24 116 22:13 Pavel Prát 0:6 6:4 3:6 6:2 6:1 45 0 90 21:19 Daniel Lisa 3:6 S:6 6:3 S:6 S:6 16 0 61 9:27 Jarek David 0:6 S:6 2:6 6:S S:S 12 -24 33 8:18 Ivo Kučera 0:6 1:6 1:6 6:S S:S 12 -30 27 8:18
Letní sezóna 2021
-
5. kolo (září)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.D. D.L. P.P. V.M. V.S. J.H. Matches GRP Total Sets Jarek David 1:6 6:4 6:4 6:S 6:S 55 30 130 25:14 Daniel Lisa 6:1 6:2 S:S 6:3 6:S 54 24 123 24:6 Pavel Prát 4:6 2:6 6:0 2:6 6:S 37 0 82 20:18 Vladislava Matalova 4:6 S:S 0:6 6:S 6:S 28 0 73 16:12 Viktor Svědínek S:6 3:6 6:2 S:6 S:6 17 -24 38 9:26 Jonathan Hladký S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 14 -30 29 6:24 -
4. kolo (srpen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.M. T.C. D.N. M.K. D.L. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Jan Mašek 6:3 6:4 4:6 2:6 7:5 43 30 163 25:24 Tomáš Chudoba 3:6 5:7 1:6 6:S 6:0 38 24 152 21:19 David Novák 4:6 7:5 S:S 6:3 S:S 21 0 111 17:14 Miroslav Kvasnica 6:4 6:1 S:S S:S S:S 16 0 106 12:5 Daniel Lisa 6:2 S:6 3:6 S:S S:6 13 -24 79 9:20 Jarek David 5:7 0:6 S:S S:S 6:S 10 -30 70 11:13 -
3. kolo (červenec)
7. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. J.V. J.K. R.Z. J.D. Z.S. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:S 70 30 235 31:11 Jan Vojta 5:7 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:S 58 24 217 29:17 Jiří Koumar 2:6 4:6 7:5 6:4 6:S 44 0 179 25:21 Radek Zatloukal 3:6 2:6 5:7 6:1 6:S 38 0 173 22:20 Jarek David 1:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 6:S 22 -24 133 16:24 Zeno Sittas S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 105 0:30 -
2. kolo (červen)
7. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.G. i.i. J.D. Z.S. V.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Adam Gavač 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:1 76 30 241 24:4 ivoš ivan 2:6 7:5 7:6 6:2 48 24 207 22:19 Jarek David 1:6 5:7 6:4 6:1 41 0 176 18:18 Zeno Sittas 0:6 6:7 4:6 6:0 31 -1 165 16:19 Vladislava Matalova 1:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 4 -30 109 4:24 -
1. kolo (květen)
6. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
V.P. N.M. V.M. J.D. A.V. R.Z. Matches GRP Total Sets Václav Palán 6:7 6:S 6:1 6:4 6:S 62 30 227 30:12 Nikola Musil 7:6 6:1 S:6 6:2 6:S 54 24 213 25:15 Viktor Merta S:6 1:6 6:2 6:4 6:1 43 0 178 19:19 Jarek David 1:6 6:S 2:6 6:7 6:S 37 0 172 21:19 Aneta Valentová 4:6 2:6 4:6 7:6 6:0 34 -1 168 23:24 Radek Zatloukal S:6 S:6 1:6 S:6 0:6 1 -30 106 1:30
Letní sezóna 2020
-
4. kolo (září)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. J.D. S.Ž. J.J. I.K. D.M. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:4 6:2 7:5 6:2 6:S 68 30 188 31:13 Jarek David 4:6 6:7 6:3 7:5 6:S 49 24 163 29:21 Stanislav Židek 2:6 7:6 3:6 6:3 6:S 42 0 132 24:21 Jakub Juránek 5:7 3:6 6:3 6:7 6:S 40 0 130 26:23 Ivo Kučera 2:6 5:7 3:6 7:6 6:S 33 -24 99 23:25 David Maršálek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 60 0:30 -
3. kolo (srpen)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
K.U. J.J. S.Ž. J.D. P.S. J.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Karel Ulicny 6:3 6:2 7:5 6:2 6:S 68 30 143 31:12 Jakub Juránek 3:6 4:6 7:6 7:5 6:S 41 24 110 27:23 Stanislav Židek 2:6 6:4 S:S 6:2 6:S 39 0 84 20:12 Jarek David 5:7 6:7 S:S 6:2 6:S 34 0 79 23:16 Pavel Sicha 2:6 5:7 2:6 2:6 S:S 6 -24 27 11:25 Jaroslav Novotný S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -4 -30 11 0:24 -
2. kolo (červenec)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.T. L.K. J.J. J.D. S.Ž. Matches GRP Total Sets Radomír Tupa 6:3 6:3 6:S 6:1 71 30 191 24:7 Lotte Korencová 3:6 6:1 6:1 6:3 58 24 172 21:11 Jakub Juránek 3:6 1:6 7:6 6:4 33 0 123 17:22 Jarek David S:6 1:6 6:7 7:6 21 -24 87 14:25 Stanislav Židek 1:6 3:6 4:6 6:7 15 -30 75 14:25
Jarní sezóna 2020
-
3. kolo (květen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
B.S. T.C. J.D. J.S. M.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Biagio Scarponi 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:S 75 30 195 24:3 Tomáš Chudoba 2:6 6:1 6:S 6:S 57 24 171 20:7 Jarek David 1:6 1:6 6:S 6:S 38 0 128 14:12 Jiří Somsi 0:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 18 -24 84 6:18 Miroslav Bača S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 60 0:24 -
2. kolo (březen-duben)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
R.V. E.R. J.D. M.B. L.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Radek Vaníček 6:0 6:2 6:S 6:S 74 30 194 24:2 Erik Richter 0:6 0:6 6:S 6:S 36 24 150 12:12 Jarek David 2:6 6:0 S:S S:S 12 0 102 8:6 Miroslav Bača S:6 S:6 S:S S:S -10 -24 56 0:12 Lenka Rihova S:6 S:6 S:S S:S -10 -30 50 0:12
Podzimní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (leden)
7. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.J. M.A. R.T. J.W. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Luboš Janda 6:3 6:0 6:4 6:1 72 30 237 24:8 Martin Adámek 3:6 6:3 6:2 6:0 58 24 217 21:11 Radomír Tupa 0:6 3:6 7:6 6:3 33 0 168 16:21 Jan Wijacki 4:6 2:6 6:7 6:3 30 -1 164 18:22 Jarek David 1:6 0:6 3:6 3:6 7 -30 112 7:24 -
3. kolo (prosinec)
7. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
F.K. M.S. J.D. M.F. V.P. Matches GRP Total Sets František Kropáč 7:5 6:0 6:S 6:S 71 30 236 25:5 Marek Studnička 5:7 S:S 6:S 6:S 36 24 195 17:7 Jarek David 0:6 S:S 6:S 6:S 31 0 166 12:6 Michal Fric S:6 S:6 S:6 6:S 18 -1 152 6:18 Vlastimil Pohajda S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 105 0:24 -
2. kolo (listopad)
7. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.K. M.A. R.T. I.N. J.D. J.N. Matches GRP Total Sets Lotte Korencová S:6 7:5 6:2 6:1 6:0 58 30 223 25:14 Martin Adámek 6:S 6:3 S:S 6:0 6:S 54 24 213 24:3 Radomír Tupa 5:7 3:6 6:3 6:2 6:S 49 0 184 26:18 Iveta Nedomová 2:6 S:S 3:6 6:2 6:S 29 0 164 17:14 Jarek David 1:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 6:2 18 -1 152 11:26 Jaroslav Novotný 0:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 2:6 2 -30 107 2:30 -
1. kolo (říjen)
7. level B - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.P. J.Z. J.D. K.V. I.K. Matches GRP Total Sets Jiri Putna 6:4 7:6 6:4 6:0 65 30 230 25:14 Jan Zedek 4:6 6:2 6:4 6:1 57 24 216 22:13 Jarek David 6:7 2:6 6:0 4:6 33 0 168 18:19 Kateřina Výborová 4:6 4:6 0:6 6:2 26 -1 160 14:20 Ivo Kučera 0:6 1:6 6:4 2:6 19 -30 124 9:22
Letní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (září)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.D. T.M. J.N. L.O. M.B. M.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Jarek David 6:S S:S 7:5 6:S 6:S 50 30 125 25:5 Tomas Maslonka S:6 S:S 6:0 S:S 6:S 22 24 91 12:6 Jaroslav Novotný S:S S:S 6:1 S:S 6:S 17 0 62 12:1 Lenka Oujezdská 5:7 0:6 1:6 S:S 6:S 15 0 60 12:19 Michal Breník S:6 S:S S:S S:S 6:S 2 -24 23 6:6 Michal Bursík S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 15 0:30 -
3. kolo (srpen)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
P.P. J.M. M.S. I.K. J.D. M.B. Matches GRP Total Sets Pavel Palme 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:S 6:S 71 30 146 30:5 Jaroslav Mudrák 1:6 4:6 6:3 6:3 6:S 46 24 115 23:18 Marek Studnička 2:6 6:4 6:1 S:S S:S 22 0 67 14:11 Ivo Kučera 2:6 3:6 1:6 6:3 S:S 15 0 60 12:21 Jarek David S:6 3:6 S:S 3:6 S:S -4 -24 17 6:18 Michal Breník S:6 S:6 S:S S:S S:S -12 -30 3 0:12 -
2. kolo (červenec)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
T.U. M.F. T.C. S.Ž. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Tomáš Urbánek 7:5 6:0 6:0 6:0 75 30 195 25:5 Marián Faktor 5:7 6:1 6:3 6:1 60 24 174 23:12 Tomáš Chudoba 0:6 1:6 6:1 6:1 39 0 129 13:14 Stanislav Židek 0:6 3:6 1:6 6:0 24 -24 90 10:18 Jarek David 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 2 -30 62 2:24 -
1. kolo (červen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.K. J.D. S.Ž. M.S. L.P. Matches GRP Total Sets Miroslav Kvasnica 6:0 6:4 6:S 6:S 72 30 192 24:4 Jarek David 0:6 6:4 6:S 6:S 52 24 166 18:10 Stanislav Židek 4:6 4:6 S:S 6:S 21 0 111 14:12 Marek Studnička S:6 S:6 S:S 6:S 13 -24 79 6:12 Lukáš Pokorný S:6 S:6 S:6 S:6 0 -30 60 0:24
Jarní sezóna 2019
-
4. kolo (květen)
8. level A - 90 points
Draw your finger to the left
L.O. M.K. J.D. A.K. P.Š. Matches GRP Total Sets Lenka Oujezdská 6:4 6:4 6:S 6:S 68 30 188 24:8 Miroslav Kvasnica 4:6 6:4 6:S 6:S 56 24 170 22:10 Jarek David 4:6 4:6 6:3 6:S 43 0 133 20:15 Antonín Kunka S:6 S:6 3:6 S:S -2 -24 64 3:18 Pavel Šustek S:6 S:6 S:6 S:S -5 -30 55 0:18 -
3. kolo (duben)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
J.T. L.O. J.D. R.P. A.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Jurij Tarasov 6:2 6:1 6:4 6:0 73 30 148 24:7 Lenka Oujezdská 2:6 7:6 6:1 6:0 54 24 123 21:13 Jarek David 1:6 6:7 7:6 6:2 39 0 84 20:21 Radomil Pelíšek 4:6 1:6 6:7 6:2 30 -24 51 17:21 Aneta Růžičková 0:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 4 -30 19 4:24 -
2. kolo (březen)
9. level A - 45 points
Draw your finger to the left
M.K. M.S. J.D. R.P. A.R. Matches GRP Total Sets Marcela Kunitzká 3:6 6:0 6:1 6:0 62 30 137 21:7 Marek Studnička 6:3 6:0 6:0 S:S 52 24 121 18:3 Jarek David 0:6 0:6 6:3 6:0 37 0 82 12:15 Radomil Pelíšek 1:6 0:6 3:6 6:0 24 -24 45 10:18 Aneta Růžičková 0:6 S:S 0:6 0:6 -5 -30 10 0:18 -
1. kolo (únor)
8. level A - 135 points
Draw your finger to the left
A.O. R.Z. J.H. L.O. J.D. Matches GRP Total Sets Adam Ondrejka 6:3 6:1 6:0 6:1 75 30 240 24:5 Radek Zatloukal 3:6 6:2 6:1 6:0 60 24 219 21:9 Jan Hrouzek 1:6 2:6 6:1 6:4 38 0 173 15:17 Lenka Oujezdská 0:6 1:6 1:6 6:3 19 -24 130 8:21 Jarek David 1:6 0:6 4:6 3:6 8 -30 113 8:24
List of matches
Petr Bezdíček | S:6 | Jarek David |
Roman Krátký | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Miroslav Jogl |
Filip Nešpor | S:6 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Petr Bezdíček | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Martin Kolář |
Tomáš Chudoba | 2:6 | Jarek David |
Tereza Šimberová | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Petr Bezdíček |
Martin Kolář | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Roman Krátký | S:6 | Jarek David |
Ivan Janek | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 4:6 | Jarek David |
Marek Vančík | S:6 | Jarek David |
Miroslav Jogl | S:6 | Jarek David |
Roman Krátký | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Martin Kolář |
Jarek David | S:S | Roman Krátký |
Marek Vančík | S:6 | Jarek David |
Miroslav Jogl | S:6 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Marek Vančík |
Jarek David | S:S | Miroslav Jogl |
Jarek David | S:S | Roman Krátký |
Ondrej Olah | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 5:7 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:6 | Rudolf Turoň |
Jarek David | S:6 | Jiri Putna |
Jakub Bartolomej Kosuth | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Martin Kolář | 6:S | Jarek David |
Daniel Lisa | S:6 | Jarek David |
Marek Vančík | S:6 | Jarek David |
Stasa Manojlovic | S:S | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Martin Kolář |
Tomáš Vejvalka | S:6 | Jarek David |
Daniel Lisa | S:6 | Jarek David |
Marek Vančík | S:6 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Vejvalka | S:6 | Jarek David |
Ondrej Olah | S:S | Jarek David |
Lotte Korencová | 6:S | Jarek David |
Petr Lysek | S:S | Jarek David |
Ondrej Olah | S:S | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Martin Kolář |
Jiri Putna | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Jiri Putna | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Aneta Valentová | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Michal Fric | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Anastasia Margaritopulu | 2:6 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 3:6 | Jarek David |
Ondrej Olah | S:S | Jarek David |
Matěj Blinka | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jiří Koumar | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 4:6 | Jiří Koumar |
Jakub Míchal | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Radim Javora | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Karel Ulicny | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:4 | Marek Aberl |
Miroslav Jogl | S:6 | Jarek David |
Marek Aberl | S:6 | Jarek David |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Pavel Cicák | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Daniel Lisa |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Marek Aberl | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Radim Javora | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Tomáš Vejvalka |
Daniel Lisa | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Marek Aberl | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:S | Jarek David |
Pavel Cicák | S:S | Jarek David |
Anastasia Margaritopulu | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Filip Nešpor | S:S | Jarek David |
Daniel Lisa | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Ondřej Brudík | 6:S | Jarek David |
Jiří Janeček | 6:S | Jarek David |
Jiri Putna | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Radomír Tupa | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Ivan Janek | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Pavel Zuna | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Ondrej Olah |
Jiří Schnider | 6:1 | Jarek David |
David Novák | 5:7 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Vejvalka | 4:6 | Jarek David |
Michal Fric | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Michal Gilák | S:6 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | S:6 | Jarek David |
Ievgen Sholokh | S:6 | Jarek David |
Ondrej Olah | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Michal Bursík | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Filip Fiala | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Michael Hladký | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jiří Koumar | S:6 | Jarek David |
Michal Doušek | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Pavel Zuna | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Michal Doušek | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Jan Hrouzek | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Lotte Korencová | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jan Hrouzek | S:6 | Jarek David |
Martin Kusák | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Jiří Schnider | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Pavel Zuna | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:S | Jarek David |
Daniel Lisa | S:6 | Jarek David |
Martin Kolář | S:6 | Jarek David |
Lotte Korencová | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Jan Hrouzek | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | S:S | Daniel Lisa |
Jarek David | S:S | Martin Kolář |
Jarek David | 5:7 | Tomáš Chudoba |
Jarek David | S:6 | Ivo Kučera |
Jarek David | 7:5 | Jan Hrouzek |
Ivo Kučera | S:S | Jarek David |
Daniel Lisa | S:6 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:S | Jarek David |
Petr Skopal | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Pavel Prát | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Jonathan Hladký |
Jarek David | 6:4 | Vladislava Matalova |
Jarek David | 1:6 | Daniel Lisa |
Jarek David | 6:4 | Pavel Prát |
Jarek David | 6:S | Viktor Svědínek |
Jarek David | S:S | David Novák |
Daniel Lisa | S:6 | Jarek David |
Miroslav Kvasnica | S:S | Jarek David |
Jan Mašek | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 1:6 | Karel Ulicny |
Jan Vojta | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Zeno Sittas |
Jarek David | 4:6 | Jiří Koumar |
Jarek David | 1:6 | Radek Zatloukal |
Zeno Sittas | 4:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:1 | Vladislava Matalova |
Adam Gavač | 6:1 | Jarek David |
ivoš ivan | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Nikola Musil | S:6 | Jarek David |
Václav Palán | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Aneta Valentová | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Radek Zatloukal |
Viktor Merta | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Jakub Juránek | 3:6 | Jarek David |
Stanislav Židek | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Karel Ulicny | 6:4 | Jarek David |
David Maršálek | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 7:5 | Ivo Kučera |
Stanislav Židek | S:S | Jarek David |
Jaroslav Novotný | S:6 | Jarek David |
Pavel Sicha | 2:6 | Jarek David |
Karel Ulicny | 7:5 | Jarek David |
Jakub Juránek | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Jakub Juránek | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Lotte Korencová | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Radomír Tupa | 6:S | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 7:6 | Stanislav Židek |
Miroslav Bača | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jiří Somsi | S:6 | Jarek David |
Biagio Scarponi | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:0 | Erik Richter |
Radek Vaníček | 6:2 | Jarek David |
Lenka Rihova | S:S | Jarek David |
Miroslav Bača | S:S | Jarek David |
Jan Wijacki | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Luboš Janda | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Martin Adámek | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Radomír Tupa | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Michal Fric | S:6 | Jarek David |
Marek Studnička | S:S | Jarek David |
František Kropáč | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 1:6 | Lotte Korencová |
Jarek David | 2:6 | Iveta Nedomová |
Jaroslav Novotný | 2:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 2:6 | Radomír Tupa |
Jarek David | 0:6 | Martin Adámek |
Jarek David | 2:6 | Jan Zedek |
Jarek David | 6:7 | Jiri Putna |
Jarek David | 4:6 | Ivo Kučera |
Jarek David | 6:0 | Kateřina Výborová |
Michal Breník | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:S | Tomas Maslonka |
Jaroslav Novotný | S:S | Jarek David |
Lenka Oujezdská | 5:7 | Jarek David |
Marek Studnička | S:S | Jarek David |
Michal Breník | S:S | Jarek David |
Pavel Palme | 6:S | Jarek David |
Ivo Kučera | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Jaroslav Mudrák | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Urbánek | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Tomáš Chudoba | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Marián Faktor | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Stanislav Židek | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Marek Studnička | S:6 | Jarek David |
Miroslav Kvasnica | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Lukáš Pokorný | S:6 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 6:4 | Stanislav Židek |
Jarek David | 6:S | Pavel Šustek |
Jarek David | 4:6 | Lenka Oujezdská |
Antonín Kunka | 3:6 | Jarek David |
Miroslav Kvasnica | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Aneta Růžičková | 2:6 | Jarek David |
Jurij Tarasov | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Lenka Oujezdská | 7:6 | Jarek David |
Radomil Pelíšek | 6:7 | Jarek David |
Jarek David | 0:6 | Marek Studnička |
Jarek David | 6:0 | Aneta Růžičková |
Marcela Kunitzká | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Radomil Pelíšek | 3:6 | Jarek David |
Jan Hrouzek | 6:4 | Jarek David |
Lenka Oujezdská | 6:3 | Jarek David |
Radek Zatloukal | 6:0 | Jarek David |
Adam Ondrejka | 6:1 | Jarek David |
Vlastimil Pohajda | S:6 | Jarek David |
Michal Bursík | S:6 | Jarek David |