Načítám…

Praha - Badminton - čtyřhry

Výsledky

Následující kolo
Hráč Body
1.
KLON (O. Němeček + L. Kučerová)
178
2.
Darebáci (J. Adam + P. FÁBERA)
171
3.
Nudle (J. Augustin + D. Zobal)
154
4.
Bratři v triku (M. Vojtěchovský + P. Vojtěchovský)
146
5.
Tenisaci (J. Mazur + J. Kunc)
142
Hráč Body
1.
MIlenka (L. Solarová + M. Solar)
156
2.
Kubánci (M. Kubů + E. Hejduková)
151
3.
RRR (N. Cablé + G. Menon)
136
4.
Bezambic (J. Malý + D. Malá)
126
5.
Staro-dva-men (R. Hau + M. Petrbok)
120
Hráč Body
1.
Dohnalovi (R. Dohnalová + M. Dohnal)
136
2.
RYZÍ TEAM (P. Zita + J. Rys)
131
3.
Biletín (O. Zeman + A. Fulka)
116
4.
PetEr (E. Annusova + P. Jelínek)
106
5.
Nevim, dál (T. Klepal + A. Mázlová)
102
Hráč Body
1.
ShuttleMasters (N. Csutorová + M. Beránek)
118
2.
Velikáni (M. Kouba + J. Malý)
109
3.
Dick a Dick (A. Dick + R. Dick)
96
4.
Emírci (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
86
5.
Tarkani (Z. Lvovsky + F. Dohnalek)
80
Hráč Body
1.
Prosecco team (J. Berger + K. Bergerová)
116
2.
Ajeťáci 2.0 (F. Herink + Š. Mikulcová)
111
3.
Padající hvězdy (J. Mazur + K. Lackovičová)
96
4.
Starý páky (J. Adámková + M. Adámek)
86
5.
Šimíci (J. Šimandl + P. Šimandlová)
80
Hráč Body
1.
Kraska a zvire (P. Lindovská + L. Bednář)
96
2.
Míra&Ondra (O. Svozil + M. Břečka)
91
3.
Hadi (M. Hadrava + K. Hadrava)
77
4.
Waka waka záminy (M. Bauerová + F. Pok)
75
5.
Gargamel a buldok (M. Vitásek + J. Sedláček)
66
6.
Nepoťavky (D. Malá + I. Pechová)
60
Hráč Body
1.
H-TEAM (D. Honková + F. Herink)
94
2.
Drama Kings (J. Drahorád + J. Drahorád)
89
3.
IT crowd (K. Sochová + J. Vrtiška)
76
4.
Tymi team (P. Tymeš + R. Tymeš)
66
5.
No to nevim (D. Menclová + B. Čermochová)
60
Hráč Body
1.
Ocásci (F. Ocásek + K. Levá)
76
2.
Hašani (V. Hašek + J. Hašková)
71
3.
Desi Boys (M. Kulkarni + V. Luthra)
58
4.
Československo (P. Bujňáková + H. Cveková)
55
5.
Freedom (T. Chumlen + M. Marková)
46
6.
Prosečtí nájezdníci (D. Harmáček + J. Chu)
40
Hráč Body
1.
Brouci (P. Pampel + D. Staňková)
55
2.
A&B (A. Hrnčárková + B. Lavičková)
50
3.
Rowánci (I. Řezáčová + K. Levá)
35
4.
Vodaři (N. Vypior + M. Zdvořák)
35
5.
Odhodlaní Šmoulové (L. Miltová + D. Kolenčík)
26
6.
VostrýVostružiny (M. Sychrová + M. Petrikovičová)
22