Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
02.04.2024 |
00:10 |
1. |
All stars TEAM
(J. Jelínek,
K. Bohuslavová)
|
|
2:S |
|
28.03.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
Team 105
(J. Štěpánek,
L. Krebs)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2024 |
07:00 |
1. |
Old Boys
(P. Caska,
M. Nosek)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
1:2 |
|
11.03.2024 |
19:00 |
1. |
Pojď ho
(P. Houdek,
A. Houdková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.03.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
1. |
All stars TEAM
(J. Jelínek,
K. Bohuslavová)
|
Sportovní klub Budějovická |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2024 |
19:00 |
1. |
Team 105
(J. Štěpánek,
L. Krebs)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2024 |
17:30 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
08.02.2024 |
20:00 |
1. |
Old Boys
(P. Caska,
M. Nosek)
|
|
2:1 |
|
02.02.2024 |
18:30 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.01.2024 |
17:35 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
12.01.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
Old Boys
(P. Caska,
M. Nosek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
08.01.2024 |
01:01 |
1. |
Síla Jednorožce
(M. Černovský,
S. Kodýtková)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
05.01.2024 |
18:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
02.01.2024 |
00:10 |
2. |
Síla Jednorožce
(M. Černovský,
S. Kodýtková)
|
|
2:S |
|
11.12.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
22 1
(A. Švíbková,
D. Němec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
07.12.2023 |
01:01 |
2. |
King-Kong
(M. Průša,
U. 48984)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
01.12.2023 |
00:10 |
2. |
Old Boys
(P. Caska,
M. Nosek)
|
|
1:2 |
|
22.11.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Síla Jednorožce
(M. Černovský,
S. Kodýtková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
20.11.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Esa z pralesa
(T. Prokop,
Z. Gallová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
13.11.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Martina&Jirka
(J. Štěpánek,
M. Kubinová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.11.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Kotiš
(M. Kotiš,
P. Kotiš)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.09.2023 |
16:00 |
1. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2023 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2023 |
17:00 |
1. |
{SKS}
(J. Novotný,
F. Dvořák)
|
|
0:2 |
|
11.09.2023 |
17:00 |
1. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
26.06.2023 |
18:30 |
2. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
15.06.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.06.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
29.05.2023 |
09:15 |
3. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2023 |
18:00 |
3. |
Esa z pralesa
(T. Prokop,
Z. Gallová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
15.05.2023 |
19:00 |
3. |
Třetí Podání
(M. Vnouček,
J. Musil)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
20.04.2023 |
17:30 |
2. |
Dvořák&Moravec
(F. Dvořák,
P. Moravec)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
|
19.04.2023 |
19:30 |
2. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
|
0:2 |
|
05.04.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Duo Paolini
(O. Zídková,
P. Šulc)
|
|
0:2 |
|
29.03.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
23.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Esa z pralesa
(T. Prokop,
Z. Gallová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
20.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Princezny bojovnice
(J. Nov.,
J. Štěpánek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
16.03.2023 |
19:00 |
2. |
RMS
(J. Tůma,
M. Balcárek)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
|
09.03.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Old Boys
(P. Caska,
M. Nosek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
27.02.2023 |
14:27 |
1. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
27.02.2023 |
11:26 |
1. |
RMS
(J. Tůma,
M. Balcárek)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.02.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.02.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
King-Kong
(M. Průša,
U. 48984)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
08.02.2023 |
18:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
30.01.2023 |
19:10 |
2. |
Mety Resy
(R. Lavrinčík,
K. Šedivý)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
15.01.2023 |
09:00 |
2. |
Jezevci TK
(F. Adamička,
T. Križan)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:0 |
|
06.01.2023 |
18:00 |
2. |
Happy team
(P. Šedivý,
M. Hejdová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
29.11.2022 |
09:25 |
1. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
28.11.2022 |
20:00 |
1. |
MaMi
(M. Pfaf,
M. Hes)
|
Tenis Ládví |
0:2 |
|
10.11.2022 |
17:00 |
1. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
09.11.2022 |
19:00 |
1. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
31.10.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Pozdní sběr
(D. Blažková,
L. Marvalová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
31.10.2022 |
09:02 |
2. |
Old boys
(M. Nosek,
J. Křížek)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2022 |
13:53 |
2. |
DD&KK
(D. Dohnalová,
K. Karel)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
06.10.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
MaMi
(M. Pfaf,
M. Hes)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
03.10.2022 |
00:10 |
2. |
DD&KK
(D. Dohnalová,
K. Karel)
|
|
2:S |
|
22.09.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
05.09.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
29.08.2022 |
08:21 |
2. |
Žirafy
(J. Bechova,
U. 47572)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
|
24.08.2022 |
18:30 |
2. |
Old boys
(M. Nosek,
J. Křížek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
18.08.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Princezny bojovnice
(J. Nov.,
J. Štěpánek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
15.08.2022 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
|
0:2 |
|
14.07.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
13.07.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
11.07.2022 |
18:00 |
2. |
Old boys
(M. Nosek,
J. Křížek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
01.07.2022 |
00:10 |
3. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.06.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.06.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
BaYo
(L. Křinecký,
J. Stará)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
|
09.06.2022 |
19:30 |
3. |
Princezny bojovnice
(J. Nov.,
J. Štěpánek)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
06.06.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
0:2 |
|
23.05.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.05.2022 |
17:00 |
3. |
BaYo
(J. Stará,
L. Křinecký)
|
|
2:1 |
|
19.05.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
Tomíci z Vršovic
(T. Hlavička,
T. Bohata)
|
|
0:2 |
|
16.05.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.04.2022 |
09:00 |
4. |
Zoufalky
(K. Minarcikova,
I. Bednářová)
|
|
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
08.04.2022 |
19:00 |
4. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
|
04.04.2022 |
18:00 |
4. |
CSTým
(P. Daněk,
M. Starý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.03.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Jan a Karel
(K. Kraml,
J. Martinic)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
13.03.2022 |
10:00 |
2. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
|
04.03.2022 |
19:00 |
2. |
Drtiči
(L. Sova,
L. Funiok)
|
Tenis Štvanice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.02.2022 |
18:30 |
3. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
|
28.02.2022 |
13:25 |
3. |
DD&KK
(D. Dohnalová,
K. Karel)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
17.02.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
10.02.2022 |
19:00 |
3. |
CSTým
(P. Daněk,
M. Starý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
07.02.2022 |
01:01 |
3. |
Tipsters
(P. Stovicek,
M. Bargel)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
26.01.2022 |
18:00 |
3. |
Pivní koutek:)
(A. Kořínek,
?. Pail)
|
|
2:0 |
|
23.01.2022 |
17:00 |
3. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
3. |
CSTým
(P. Daněk,
M. Starý)
|
Sportcentrum Radlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.01.2022 |
20:00 |
3. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
1:2 |
|
17.12.2021 |
11:00 |
3. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
1:2 |
|
06.12.2021 |
19:30 |
3. |
Pivní koutek:)
(A. Kořínek,
?. Pail)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
05.12.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
BSM
(P. Houdek,
T. Sodomka)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
22.11.2021 |
07:43 |
3. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
|
S:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.11.2021 |
17:00 |
3. |
EL’75
(E. Raczynska,
L. Czepiel)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.11.2021 |
19:00 |
3. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
28.10.2021 |
19:00 |
3. |
EL’75
(E. Raczynska,
L. Czepiel)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.10.2021 |
14:08 |
3. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2021 |
20:30 |
3. |
SandaleTrip
(M. Kalina,
J. Černý)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
13.10.2021 |
18:30 |
3. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
11.10.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.10.2021 |
00:10 |
2. |
Duos Beranos
(R. Linhart,
E. B)
|
|
2:S |
|
24.09.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Muravyev/Ponomarenko
(A. Ponomarenko,
I. Muravyev)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
17.09.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
15.09.2021 |
10:13 |
2. |
M&M
(M. Pohan,
M. Štancl)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
08.09.2021 |
17:30 |
2. |
Pivní koutek:)
(A. Kořínek,
P. Muras)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
26.08.2021 |
16:30 |
3. |
Pivní koutek:)
(A. Kořínek,
P. Muras)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
19.08.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
2:0 |
|
10.08.2021 |
20:30 |
3. |
Borkyně
(J. Bechova,
K. Hloupa)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
15.07.2021 |
15:01 |
3. |
Borkyně
(J. Bechova,
K. Hloupa)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
15.07.2021 |
15:00 |
3. |
Konopásci
(J. K,
N. Špičková)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
13.07.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
|
1:2 |
Komentáře
|
12.07.2021 |
17:30 |
3. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.07.2021 |
19:00 |
3. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.06.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Bugifit
(m. hanák,
S. Hanáková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
16.06.2021 |
17:00 |
2. |
Lasičky
(P. Šimánek,
L. Fojtíková)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
14.06.2021 |
18:00 |
2. |
Ďáblice
(K. Soukup,
B. Čermochová)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2021 |
19:00 |
2. |
Kocouři
(R. Brokl,
P. Machovec)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.05.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Véčka
(J. Vaněček,
M. Vaněček)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
2:0 |
|
17.05.2021 |
17:30 |
3. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
07.05.2021 |
18:00 |
3. |
Hlavně přes síť :)
(M. Vnouček,
F. Vlček)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.10.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
P&R dream team
(R. Plašil,
P. Hajkova)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.09.2020 |
17:30 |
3. |
Říčany 3D
(M. Polatová,
L. Polata)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.09.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
DD&KK
(D. Dohnalová,
K. Karel)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:2 |
|
16.09.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Kladenský výběr
(P. Kolář,
M. Puchel)
|
CTC Tenis Hodkovičky |
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
01.09.2020 |
08:20 |
3. |
M&M
(P. Márová,
M. Petr)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
31.08.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
eMPíci
(M. Vnouček,
P. Calábek)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.08.2020 |
18:30 |
3. |
Kujonis
(T. Trčka,
Š. Miksa)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
25.08.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
Komentáře
|
24.08.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Abeceda
(B. Procházková,
M. Obluková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
08.07.2020 |
18:00 |
4. |
M&M
(P. Márová,
M. Petr)
|
|
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
08.07.2020 |
11:47 |
4. |
ZELENÍ 27
(J. Chán,
U. 41495)
|
|
2:S |
Komentáře
|
01.07.2020 |
18:30 |
4. |
Abeceda
(B. Procházková,
M. Obluková)
|
|
2:0 |
|
26.06.2020 |
17:00 |
4. |
Šelmy
(E. Jámborová,
A. Repetný)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
|
11.06.2020 |
18:30 |
3. |
P&R dream team
(R. Plašil,
P. Hajkova)
|
|
0:2 |
|
07.06.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Žhavé výstřely
(A. Tomčal,
L. Vaštík)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
25.05.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
A-Team
(T. Pop,
A. Linhartová)
|
|
0:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.05.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Profi
(I. Steindl,
R. Hrušková)
|
|
1:2 |
|
15.04.2020 |
19:00 |
3. |
K2 team
(J. Kosková,
J. Kosková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
2:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.04.2020 |
18:00 |
3. |
Abeceda
(B. Procházková,
M. Obluková)
|
Tenis Ládví |
2:0 |
|
08.04.2020 |
20:00 |
3. |
Profi
(I. Steindl,
R. Hrušková)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|
15.03.2020 |
08:00 |
3. |
Těchryby
(J. Hofštetr,
A. Bízková)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:1 |
|
14.03.2020 |
17:00 |
3. |
Sekáči
(J. Klášterka,
R. Brokl)
|
Hamr Záběhlice |
0:2 |
|