Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
28.02.2019 |
22:16 |
8. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
24.02.2019 |
17:30 |
8. |
The Frames
(R. Hau,
J. Morová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
16.02.2019 |
18:00 |
8. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.02.2019 |
19:00 |
8. |
Pivní Povaleči
(L. Daněk,
T. Kačinetz)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2019 |
19:00 |
8. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
20.01.2019 |
10:00 |
8. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
14.01.2019 |
19:30 |
8. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
13.01.2019 |
11:00 |
8. |
Rakeťáci
(A. Švarcová,
M. Polách)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
21.12.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.12.2018 |
10:00 |
6. |
Mission Impossible 4ever
(M. Petrbok,
I. Radová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
12.12.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
28.11.2018 |
16:41 |
7. |
Těsně vedle
(H. Eisenmann,
K. Mazáková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
26.11.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
07.11.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
03.11.2018 |
21:03 |
7. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.10.2018 |
19:30 |
5. |
Nixxon Valdez
(A. Slavický,
P. Nováková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
10.10.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
06.10.2018 |
19:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
27.09.2018 |
09:12 |
4. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Lukas a Lukas
(L. Trávníček,
L. Pěč)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.09.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
Ježek v peci
(M. Kusyn,
J. Ryšánková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
18.09.2018 |
19:00 |
4. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
27.08.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Zajíčci
(P. Zita,
A. Zajícová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:S |
|
26.08.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
Bagřici
(K. Gavlasová,
T. Lang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
24.08.2018 |
19:00 |
6. |
RB Team
(M. Moravec,
O. Zajíc)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
14.08.2018 |
18:30 |
6. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
31.07.2018 |
19:30 |
4. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
29.07.2018 |
10:00 |
4. |
Nezmaři
(M. Zouhar,
M. Vodičková)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.07.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
11.07.2018 |
20:00 |
4. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
27.06.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
2:3 |
|
21.06.2018 |
20:00 |
5. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2018 |
18:00 |
5. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
0:3 |
|
10.06.2018 |
10:30 |
5. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2018 |
21:30 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
R. Kuchtová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
23.05.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
Božkov Team
(T. Bajer,
D. Ledvinka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
20.05.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
11.05.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.04.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.04.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
12.04.2018 |
21:00 |
7. |
Voňavky
(H. Stibilová,
A. Stibila)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.03.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:2 |
|
17.03.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
03.03.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
27.02.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
VŠEholky
(P. Raszyková,
A. Koutná)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
26.02.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Fridlíci
(M. Sedláčková,
J. Friedl)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
Jakub Strauss
(J. Strauss,
K. Blachová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2018 |
11:00 |
7. |
H
(P. Hulík,
V. Hulíková)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
22.01.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
19.01.2018 |
20:30 |
7. |
EdaVo
(V. Pavluch,
E. Kohout)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
06.01.2018 |
11:00 |
7. |
2RUN
(V. Polak,
L. Trávníček)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
20.12.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.12.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Hovězí pštrosi
(T. Truong Quang,
O. Pánek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
09.12.2017 |
10:00 |
6. |
Neratkovci
(Š. Kučerová,
K. Prejzek)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
07.12.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.11.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Pif Paf
(Z. Míka,
M. Maryška)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
23.11.2017 |
21:00 |
5. |
Vousatá Věra
(A. Stibila,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
15.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
13.11.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
12.11.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2017 |
20:30 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
08.10.2017 |
17:00 |
5. |
PIAF TEAM
(V. Brabec,
M. Brabcová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
08.10.2017 |
16:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
17.09.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
T03
(M. Farda,
S. Rummel)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
|
08.09.2017 |
18:00 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.09.2017 |
18:00 |
6. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
01.09.2017 |
09:37 |
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
|
S:3 |
|
16.08.2017 |
20:00 |
5. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
10.08.2017 |
18:00 |
5. |
Bumbrlínci
(V. Pavluch,
K. Syrová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
09.08.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
31.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
13.07.2017 |
19:30 |
5. |
It´s me Ště-Pa
(P. Čech,
Š. Romanová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
13.07.2017 |
19:00 |
5. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
28.06.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
11.06.2017 |
17:00 |
6. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
10.06.2017 |
19:30 |
6. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
07.06.2017 |
21:00 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
24.05.2017 |
19:30 |
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
20.05.2017 |
11:00 |
7. |
Čumáček
(D. Mrkosová,
P. Dobroucký)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
13.05.2017 |
10:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:0 |
|
29.04.2017 |
10:00 |
6. |
Bauďáci
(L. Klímová,
F. Nemčok)
|
Centrum Třešňovka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Pavel Dvořák
(P. Dvořák,
R. Schweika)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.04.2017 |
10:30 |
6. |
Horní Dolní
(P. Olšanský,
M. Olšanská)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
22.04.2017 |
09:30 |
6. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
19.04.2017 |
18:30 |
6. |
Cuba Libre
(J. Hojer,
M. Hojerová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:1 |
|
23.03.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
3:0 |
|
23.03.2017 |
16:30 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
3:0 |
|
18.03.2017 |
10:00 |
7. |
Satchmo team
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Šaňková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
20.02.2017 |
20:00 |
6. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.02.2017 |
10:30 |
6. |
Ježkovy voči!
(R. Šindelář,
L. Průšová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
04.02.2017 |
14:30 |
6. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
04.02.2017 |
13:30 |
6. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.01.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
3:0 |
|
23.01.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
09.01.2017 |
19:30 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
27.12.2016 |
18:30 |
7. |
eL Team
(M. Ipser,
O. Krupička)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
19.12.2016 |
10:00 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
15.12.2016 |
20:30 |
7. |
Moťáři
(P. Moťka,
S. Moťková)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
04.12.2016 |
15:00 |
7. |
OVČÁRY
(J. Ondroušek,
L. Trávníček)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
|
|
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
5. |
Sršni Písek
(A. Lejčar,
D. Nahodil)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Zuluk
(Z. Melicharová,
L. Melichar)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
6. |
Los Latinos
(S. Liška,
T. Romero Allsop)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Badaboum
(L. Janovcová,
Z. Šamajová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Bad warriors
(T. Molek,
M. Launerová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
R. Kuchtová)
|
|
S:S |
|