Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
27.05.2024 |
17:00 |
6. |
VBC
(D. Nguyen,
T. Minh)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.05.2024 |
18:30 |
6. |
Daňci
(M. Miňha,
H. Cveková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
22.05.2024 |
18:00 |
6. |
Poolakad Tšehhis
(S. Kulpa,
P. Piszcz)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:2 |
|
20.05.2024 |
19:00 |
6. |
Zadej nazev ty̵̠͓͖̬̦̌̂̏͊mu
(M. Zolota,
L. Rothova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
13.05.2024 |
18:00 |
6. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
29.04.2024 |
19:00 |
5. |
Rakety v sukni
(I. Pechová,
Z. Novotná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
29.04.2024 |
17:30 |
5. |
Lucipedi
(P. Lukáš,
D. Cidlinová)
|
Hamr Braník |
2:3 |
|
22.04.2024 |
18:30 |
5. |
Desi Boys
(M. Kulkarni,
V. Luthra)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
17.04.2024 |
19:30 |
5. |
Repíci
(R. Husák,
E. Gergelová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
04.04.2024 |
18:00 |
5. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
26.03.2024 |
19:00 |
5. |
Tymi team
(P. Tymeš,
R. Tymeš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
21.03.2024 |
18:00 |
5. |
Repíci
(R. Husák,
E. Gergelová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
19.03.2024 |
19:00 |
5. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
18.03.2024 |
18:00 |
5. |
Hadi
(M. Hadrava,
K. Hadrava)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
20.02.2024 |
18:00 |
5. |
Hadi
(M. Hadrava,
K. Hadrava)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
1:3 |
|
15.02.2024 |
18:30 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
15.02.2024 |
17:30 |
5. |
Nepoťavky
(D. Malá,
I. Pechová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
13.02.2024 |
19:00 |
5. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
13.02.2024 |
18:00 |
5. |
Waka waka záminy
(M. Bauerová,
F. Pok)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
31.01.2024 |
10:11 |
4. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
29.01.2024 |
18:00 |
4. |
Padající hvězdy
(J. Mazur,
K. Lackovičová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
23.01.2024 |
19:00 |
4. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.01.2024 |
19:00 |
4. |
IT crowd
(K. Sochová,
J. Vrtiška)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
01.01.2024 |
08:23 |
5. |
Blaazni
(M. Vodičková,
Š. Dub)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
18.12.2023 |
18:00 |
5. |
A&B
(A. Hrnčárková,
B. Lavičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
07.12.2023 |
19:00 |
5. |
Family
(U. Amrillaev,
L. Amrillajev)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
06.12.2023 |
09:41 |
5. |
Desi Boys
(M. Kulkarni,
V. Luthra)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
01.12.2023 |
00:10 |
5. |
Velikáni
(M. Kouba,
J. Malý)
|
|
S:3 |
|
28.11.2023 |
17:00 |
5. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
24.11.2023 |
11:34 |
5. |
Los Plácalos
(T. Kulík,
M. Bauerová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
07.11.2023 |
01:01 |
5. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
|
S:S |
|
31.10.2023 |
20:16 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
18.10.2023 |
18:00 |
5. |
Blaazni
(M. Vodičková,
Š. Dub)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
1:3 |
|
10.10.2023 |
17:00 |
5. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
03.10.2023 |
19:00 |
5. |
Nevim, dál
(T. Klepal,
A. Mázlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
01.10.2023 |
10:43 |
7. |
Shuttlecock time
(J. Tlustý,
E. Kareva)
|
|
S:S |
|
25.09.2023 |
18:00 |
7. |
Smashes before bitches
(D. Nguyen,
T. Zhang)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
12.09.2023 |
18:00 |
7. |
VostrýVostružiny
(M. Sychrová,
M. Petrikovičová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
|
11.09.2023 |
17:30 |
7. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
31.08.2023 |
18:00 |
4. |
Prosecco team
(J. Berger,
K. Bergerová)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
|
25.08.2023 |
18:29 |
4. |
H-TEAM
(D. Honková,
F. Herink)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2023 |
17:27 |
4. |
Drama Kings
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
25.08.2023 |
16:12 |
4. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
27.07.2023 |
19:33 |
6. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.07.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
Děravé rakety
(J. Beneš,
M. Pohlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
|
19.07.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
Repíci
(E. Gergelová,
R. Husák)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
18.07.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
Bezambic
(J. Malý,
D. Malá)
|
Hamr Braník |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.06.2023 |
16:00 |
5. |
Niko2
(D. Štěpánek,
J. Kalhous)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
23.06.2023 |
10:53 |
5. |
Dick a Dick
(A. Dick,
R. Dick)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
13.06.2023 |
18:00 |
5. |
Míra&Ondra
(O. Svozil,
M. Břečka)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.06.2023 |
19:00 |
5. |
Unicorn Risky Business
(L. Rothova,
P. Tymeš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
31.05.2023 |
17:00 |
5. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
31.05.2023 |
15:46 |
5. |
Ajeťáci 2.0
(F. Herink,
Š. Mikulcová)
|
|
S:S |
Komentáře
|
30.05.2023 |
18:00 |
5. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
04.05.2023 |
17:30 |
5. |
Rowánci
(I. Řezáčová,
K. Levá)
|
Hamr Braník |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.04.2023 |
18:46 |
6. |
RETRO team
(K. Dunička,
J. Šimandl)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.04.2023 |
23:23 |
6. |
#bedas4fun
(M. Draisaitl,
A. Drienkova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
18.04.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
Waka waka záminy
(M. Bauerová,
F. Pok)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
13.04.2023 |
11:34 |
6. |
A&B
(A. Hrnčárková,
B. Lavičková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
23.03.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
Koukáš
(L. Drahník,
A. Koutná)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
|
16.03.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
Brouci
(P. Pampel,
D. Staňková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
09.03.2023 |
17:30 |
6. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:2 |
|
03.03.2023 |
18:00 |
6. |
RETRO team
(K. Dunička,
J. Šimandl)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
28.02.2023 |
19:30 |
6. |
Unicorn Risky Business
(L. Rothova,
P. Tymeš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
23.02.2023 |
19:00 |
6. |
Šimíci
(J. Šimandl,
P. Šimandlová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
21.02.2023 |
19:00 |
6. |
Sveta a Pavel
(S. Gorb,
P. Nový)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
14.02.2023 |
19:00 |
6. |
A&B
(A. Hrnčárková,
B. Lavičková)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
26.01.2023 |
18:00 |
7. |
Amumu
(O. Suchan,
N. Kvetonova)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2023 |
17:30 |
7. |
Rowánci
(I. Řezáčová,
K. Levá)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
12.01.2023 |
17:00 |
7. |
Waka waka záminy
(M. Bauerová,
F. Pok)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
04.01.2023 |
14:55 |
7. |
Hrrr
(K. Georgiev,
B. Georgieva)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|