Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
26.04.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
23.04.2017 |
20:30 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
23.04.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
23.04.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
02.04.2017 |
17:00 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
1:3 |
|
27.03.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
15.03.2017 |
19:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
13.03.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
25.02.2017 |
18:00 |
2. |
D&J
(J. Řepka,
D. Řepka)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
|
21.02.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
15.02.2017 |
20:30 |
2. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
Sprint |
1:3 |
|
14.02.2017 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
01.02.2017 |
13:09 |
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
|
S:S |
|
30.01.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
29.01.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
|
19.01.2017 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
18.12.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
1:3 |
|
18.12.2016 |
20:30 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
18.12.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
12.12.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
30.11.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
29.11.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
21.11.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
|
14.11.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
The Kings
(M. König,
A. Königová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
25.10.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Umělci
(P. Kubový,
N. Kubová)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Xarena Slatina Badminton Club |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
13.10.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
Happy team
(M. Hamzová,
Z. Bartlík)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
25.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
fit4all centrum |
1:3 |
|
12.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
12.05.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:1 |
|
11.05.2016 |
21:00 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
fit4all centrum |
2:3 |
|
11.05.2016 |
20:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:2 |
|
25.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:0 |
|
21.04.2016 |
19:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:1 |
|
12.04.2016 |
20:30 |
2. |
Elis team
(F. Čapka,
P. Ženatý)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
12.04.2016 |
19:30 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:1 |
|
11.04.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
24.03.2016 |
18:00 |
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
Sprint |
3:2 |
|
08.03.2016 |
19:30 |
1. |
Alfa's
(P. Starý,
J. Šubrt)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
3:2 |
|
08.03.2016 |
19:00 |
1. |
Zetor debl
(Z. Mejzlík,
J. Řepka)
|
Badminton Líšeň |
0:3 |
|
25.02.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
fit4all centrum |
3:0 |
|
18.02.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
|
3:2 |
|
16.02.2016 |
21:00 |
2. |
KOMETA
(T. Švenda,
T. Rajnoha)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:2 |
|
16.02.2016 |
20:00 |
2. |
Gopalíci
(J. Slavíček,
Z. Dolníčková)
|
Sport Centrum Kuklenská |
3:0 |
|
14.02.2016 |
17:00 |
2. |
LoL
(L. Jakrlová,
L. Veselý)
|
Sprint |
3:0 |
|
|
|
1. |
Standovy starý kecky
(P. Přerovská,
Z. Pezlar)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
1. |
GR-GR
(M. Gratcl,
Š. Gratclová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Kometa mix
(M. Svoboda,
H. Pospíšilová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
HS tým
(Z. Sára,
V. Sárová)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
1. |
Specialitata Koblihata
(M. Zrůna,
T. Moznarova)
|
|
S:3 |
|