Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
01.09.2018 |
17:00 |
9. |
MiSa
(S. Konečná,
M. Kovács)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
|
01.09.2018 |
17:00 |
9. |
Jadýrka
(T. Vitvarová,
L. Rathouska)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
|
01.09.2018 |
17:00 |
9. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
3:S |
|
30.08.2018 |
18:30 |
9. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
30.08.2018 |
17:30 |
9. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
31.07.2018 |
17:00 |
7. |
MiSa
(S. Konečná,
M. Kovács)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2018 |
18:30 |
7. |
ČT power
(Z. Schlibener,
P. Kalina)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
24.07.2018 |
17:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.07.2018 |
17:00 |
7. |
Jadýrka
(T. Vitvarová,
L. Rathouska)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
17.07.2018 |
16:00 |
7. |
Psycholemry z jeskyně
(L. Kučerová,
K. K.)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.06.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
20.06.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
29.05.2018 |
17:30 |
8. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
23.05.2018 |
18:30 |
8. |
Jelenskej válec
(M. B,
J. Žďárský)
|
Sport Troja |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.05.2018 |
17:30 |
8. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
8. |
Jakub Strauss
(J. Strauss,
K. Blachová)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.03.2018 |
17:00 |
8. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
28.03.2018 |
21:00 |
8. |
Bobánci
(A. Todorov,
J. Vybíral)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
28.03.2018 |
20:00 |
8. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
21.03.2018 |
20:00 |
8. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.02.2018 |
18:00 |
8. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
|
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
22.02.2018 |
17:00 |
8. |
Bagřici
(K. Gavlasová,
T. Lang)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
21.02.2018 |
21:00 |
8. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:2 |
|
21.02.2018 |
20:00 |
8. |
Jelenskej válec
(M. B,
J. Žďárský)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2018 |
18:00 |
8. |
Hp
(P. Hradsky,
H. Tomečková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2018 |
17:30 |
8. |
MatEr
(M. Kominka,
E. Annusova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
14.01.2018 |
17:00 |
8. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
02.01.2018 |
10:20 |
8. |
RK-team
(R. Žižka,
K. Horáčková)
|
|
S:S |
|
10.12.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Voňavky
(H. Stibilová,
A. Stibila)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
10.12.2017 |
19:00 |
8. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
1:3 |
|
08.12.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
EdaVo
(V. Pavluch,
E. Kohout)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
19.11.2017 |
19:00 |
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:0 |
|
19.11.2017 |
18:30 |
8. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
15.11.2017 |
21:00 |
8. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
14.11.2017 |
18:00 |
8. |
sluníčka
(F. Beneš,
A. Švarcová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
01.11.2017 |
11:14 |
8. |
TrapCatch
(J. Starý,
P. Paulis)
|
|
3:S |
|
24.10.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
|
24.10.2017 |
19:30 |
8. |
Fridlíci
(M. Sedláčková,
J. Friedl)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
24.10.2017 |
18:30 |
8. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
18.10.2017 |
18:00 |
8. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
|
0:3 |
|
26.04.2017 |
17:00 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
23.04.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
Z. Drobiš)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
09.04.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Veru&Vatan
(V. Staňková,
V. Staněk)
|
|
0:3 |
|
05.04.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
|
0:3 |
|
23.03.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
MAD W
(M. Wdowyczyn,
A. Wdowyczyn)
|
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
0:3 |
|
23.03.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
|
2:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.03.2017 |
11:00 |
7. |
Satchmo team
(Z. Schlibener,
L. Šaňková)
|
|
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
18.02.2017 |
09:00 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
|
1:3 |
|
12.02.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Smečující tykvičky
(J. Čambula,
G. Čambulová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.02.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Žlutý pes
(Z. Kavka,
K. Šáchová)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2017 |
09:00 |
7. |
Čumáček
(D. Mrkosová,
P. Dobroucký)
|
|
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
MiMoni
(M. Holzknecht,
M. Štamfestová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Holky z Pankráce
(M. Bezuchová,
L. Vystrčilová)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
H
(P. Hulík,
V. Hulíková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
|
3:S |
|