Datum |
Čas |
Úroveň |
Soupeř |
Místo |
Výsledek |
Komentáře |
27.09.2018 |
09:53 |
9. |
KaVe
(V. Snajdrova,
K. Kunková)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
27.09.2018 |
09:51 |
9. |
MiSa
(S. Konečná,
M. Kovács)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
25.09.2018 |
22:03 |
9. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
03.09.2018 |
00:10 |
7. |
ČT power
(Z. Schlibener,
P. Kalina)
|
|
S:S |
|
29.08.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
29.08.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
28.08.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Starý páky
(J. Adámková,
M. Adámek)
|
Sport Troja |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
25.07.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Sport Troja |
0:3 |
|
18.07.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
Petra Drobišová
(P. Drobišová,
N. Čechová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
18.07.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
HoPe
(J. Drahorád,
J. Drahorád)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
18.07.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Jakub Strauss
(J. Strauss,
K. Blachová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
02.07.2018 |
14:52 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
|
S:S |
|
27.06.2018 |
17:00 |
7. |
Pupíci
(L. Pavlů,
J. Pavlů)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
2:3 |
|
19.06.2018 |
17:00 |
7. |
Jak to mám vedět !!
(K. Šajnerová,
T. Chlum)
|
|
S:3 |
|
25.05.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
MoKa
(M. Kuncová,
K. Dunicka)
|
Sport Troja |
1:3 |
|
22.05.2018 |
18:00 |
7. |
Nerozhodní
(T. Kočová,
J. Fiala)
|
Sport Troja |
0:3 |
|
16.05.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
25.04.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
Kraska a zvire
(P. Lindovská,
L. Bednář)
|
Sport Troja |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
23.04.2018 |
20:00 |
8. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Sport Troja |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
03.04.2018 |
14:32 |
7. |
Jelenskej válec
(M. B,
J. Žďárský)
|
|
S:S |
|
20.03.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
ČT power
(Z. Schlibener,
P. Kalina)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
19.03.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Beránek a Ovečka
(K. Otruba,
N. Reichmannová)
|
BB Arena Štěrboholy |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
15.03.2018 |
19:30 |
7. |
FullStack
(F. Ibragimov,
E. Kurjak)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
13.02.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
3:1 |
Komentáře
|
11.02.2018 |
13:00 |
8. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
08.02.2018 |
19:00 |
8. |
Timon a Pumba
(D. Nahodil,
T. Obadal)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
07.02.2018 |
07:30 |
8. |
Lazaři
(T. Chlum,
D. Kocman)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Hp
(P. Hradsky,
H. Tomečková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
17.01.2018 |
19:00 |
7. |
Dráčci
(J. Mikšík,
A. Siobosová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
10.01.2018 |
20:00 |
7. |
Voňavky
(H. Stibilová,
A. Stibila)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
|
09.01.2018 |
18:30 |
7. |
Zdena a Michal
(M. Wdowyczyn,
Z. Wdowyczynová)
|
SportCentrum JEREMI |
0:3 |
|
17.12.2017 |
11:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
17.12.2017 |
11:00 |
7. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.11.2017 |
20:00 |
8. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
21.11.2017 |
18:00 |
8. |
#vinohrady
(D. Kratochvíl,
R. Hrubá)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
14.11.2017 |
18:00 |
8. |
Gumholky
(Z. Šenoldová,
I. Churaňová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
05.11.2017 |
17:00 |
8. |
Lukáš Pernička
(L. Pernička,
N. Grajciarova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
|
24.10.2017 |
17:30 |
7. |
Demoteam
(H. Pekárková,
J. Sachl)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
17.10.2017 |
20:00 |
7. |
VELKÝKOHOUTI
(J. Ondroušek,
R. Höfler)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
14.10.2017 |
14:00 |
7. |
Dráčci
(J. Mikšík,
A. Siobosová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
|
05.10.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
26.09.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Black and white
(V. Netolicka,
K. Korčáková)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
|
26.09.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
21.08.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Los Latinos
(S. Liška,
T. Romero Allsop)
|
Sportcentrum Step |
0:3 |
|
16.08.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Dráčci
(J. Mikšík,
A. Siobosová)
|
Děkanka |
1:3 |
|
15.08.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Patík&Matík
(K. Dunička,
M. Kuncová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:1 |
|
27.07.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Mydli to!
(R. Rosenberg,
E. Rosenberg)
|
Hamr Braník |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Pusinky
(E. Zlatohlávková,
T. Šámalová)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:2 |
Komentáře
|
21.07.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
2:3 |
|
19.07.2017 |
19:00 |
7. |
Přestřižená trika
(J. Velek,
J. Holiš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
3:0 |
Komentáře
|
01.07.2017 |
14:07 |
7. |
Mikovi
(D. Miková,
O. Mika)
|
|
1:3 |
|
27.06.2017 |
19:30 |
7. |
Kosí bratři
(A. Badalík,
J. Král)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
1:3 |
Komentáře
|
27.06.2017 |
18:00 |
7. |
Ujel nám žebřiňák
(J. Dohnal,
J. Beneš)
|
Badminton Arena Skalka |
0:3 |
Komentáře
|
12.06.2017 |
08:00 |
7. |
Lang & Lang
(O. Lang,
K. Lang)
|
|
1:3 |
|
06.06.2017 |
18:30 |
7. |
Inovation
(P. Pampel,
M. Novák)
|
Výstaviště Holešovice |
0:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jakub Strauss
(J. Strauss,
K. Blachová)
|
|
S:3 |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Kolegové
(P. Valenta,
J. Josifkova)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Foggy&Poggy
(S. Fulková,
A. Fulka)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Biletín
(O. Zeman,
A. Fulka)
|
|
S:3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Žižkoff crew
(J. Kalhous,
P. Füllsacková)
|
|
3:S |
|
|
|
8. |
Martin Tožička
(M. Tožička,
L. Herzigova)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Holky z Pankráce
(M. Bezuchová,
L. Vystrčilová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Vlna z Brna
(L. Pivovarník,
A. Šmerdová)
|
|
3:S |
Komentáře
|
|
|
7. |
Jadýrka
(T. Vitvarová,
L. Rathouska)
|
|
S:3 |
|